Natathlon Régional 12-13 ans
Compétition Régionale
ANNONAY
Du Samedi 21 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 22 Mai 2016
Bassin de 25m
800 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EMERY Remy | 2003 | 9:26:66 | 966 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DUTEIL Valentin | 2003 | 9:56:66 | 855 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
3 | CALLOUD Robin | 2003 | 9:57:25 | 853 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
4 | ROUFFET Valentin | 2003 | 9:57:45 | 852 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
5 | MONIN Eliot | 2003 | 10:04:45 | 827 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | DUFOUR Pierre | 2003 | 10:15:09 | 790 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
7 | EL MADANI Come | 2003 | 10:18:35 | 779 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
8 | RUBAGOTTI Axel | 2004 | 10:19:16 | 776 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
9 | HEMAR Enzo | 2003 | 10:29:75 | 740 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | UTILLE GRAND Ulrich | 2003 | 10:30:32 | 738 | REQUINS BLEUS BOURG-ST-MAURICE | FRA | ||
11 | MOUNIER Mathis-Noé | 2003 | 10:40:76 | 704 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
12 | CHERIGUI Fayssal | 2003 | 10:54:10 | 661 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | CANALE Léo | 2003 | 10:57:44 | 650 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
14 | THIEBAUT Axel | 2004 | 10:58:21 | 648 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
15 | LE CORRE Pierrick | 2003 | 10:58:58 | 647 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
16 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben | 2004 | 11:01:32 | 638 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
17 | GARCIN Samuel | 2004 | 11:01:76 | 637 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
18 | LEGAL REDON Noe | 2003 | 11:02:18 | 636 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | CHEKROUN Loic | 2003 | 11:02:93 | 633 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
20 | LAVIALLE Kylian | 2004 | 11:04:90 | 627 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
21 | DESMARIS-MORAVEC Josquin | 2004 | 11:07:19 | 620 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BAUDUIN Edern | 2004 | 11:07:81 | 618 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
23 | PELLEGRIN Edouard | 2004 | 11:09:59 | 613 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
24 | LE BRAS Martin | 2004 | 11:10:62 | 610 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
25 | BOBEY Clement | 2003 | 11:11:53 | 607 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
26 | BESCHE Loic | 2003 | 11:12:15 | 605 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
27 | FRANCOIS-BRAZIER Bastien | 2004 | 11:13:47 | 601 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | DONATI Robin | 2004 | 11:14:73 | 597 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
29 | HERSENT Simon | 2003 | 11:16:08 | 593 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
30 | FONFERRIER Thomas | 2004 | 11:19:16 | 584 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
31 | ARNAUD Tom | 2003 | 11:20:63 | 580 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
32 | LIVRAN Matthéo | 2004 | 11:20:69 | 579 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
33 | LIEVENS Guillian | 2004 | 11:21:76 | 576 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
34 | FEREYRE Tristan | 2004 | 11:22:01 | 576 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
35 | GENTHON Samuel | 2004 | 11:30:40 | 551 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
36 | VALETTE Loan | 2004 | 11:33:66 | 542 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
37 | CHAMLI-OGHLI Hamza | 2003 | 11:34:52 | 539 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
38 | PEYRONNET Matheo | 2004 | 11:34:70 | 539 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
39 | BRUNEL Valentin | 2004 | 11:35:16 | 537 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
40 | LEENHARDT Noam | 2004 | 11:36:35 | 534 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
41 | ROMAN Pol | 2004 | 11:37:81 | 530 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
42 | LAUNAY Olivier | 2004 | 11:38:40 | 528 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
43 | BOROT Arthur | 2004 | 11:39:71 | 524 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
44 | DUC Mattéo | 2004 | 11:42:52 | 517 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | ||
45 | DESCLOZEAUX Simon | 2003 | 11:42:81 | 516 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
46 | GAIDANO Levan | 2004 | 11:43:81 | 513 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | ROLAND Marceau | 2003 | 11:45:15 | 509 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
48 | LOHIER Hugo | 2003 | 11:45:37 | 509 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
49 | TERRANOVA Mattéo | 2004 | 11:47:40 | 503 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
50 | POSTNIKOV Sacha | 2004 | 11:47:50 | 503 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
51 | DESCAMPS Aubin | 2004 | 11:51:12 | 493 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
52 | SALERNO Mathis | 2003 | 11:55:99 | 480 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | OUVRY Alexis | 2004 | 11:58:81 | 472 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
54 | RIU Sacha | 2004 | 11:59:47 | 470 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
55 | BLACHIER Pierre | 2003 | 11:59:72 | 470 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
56 | ROME Antoine | 2004 | 11:59:87 | 469 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
57 | LE POULAIN Hadrien | 2003 | 12:00:01 | 469 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
58 | DESCAMPS Jan | 2004 | 12:08:04 | 448 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
59 | PEZERON Colin | 2004 | 12:11:52 | 439 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
60 | VANCLEF Bastien | 2003 | 12:15:01 | 430 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
61 | DOAN Lucas | 2004 | 12:22:29 | 411 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
62 | DELMER Eden | 2003 | 12:23:30 | 409 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | ||
63 | FATOUX Odin | 2003 | 12:27:46 | 399 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | BADRI Zakaria | 2004 | 12:33:50 | 384 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
65 | AMBLARD Maxime | 2004 | 12:34:34 | 382 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
66 | PATARD Théo | 2004 | 12:34:91 | 380 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
67 | LEENHARDT Rami | 2004 | 12:38:69 | 371 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
68 | RANCIER Quentin | 2004 | 12:40:05 | 368 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
69 | BOUSSEAU Xavier | 2004 | 12:44:73 | 357 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
70 | DELALIAUX Cyprien | 2004 | 12:46:27 | 354 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
71 | CARON Jean-Baptiste | 2004 | 12:52:28 | 340 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
72 | BOUTTAZ Enzo | 2004 | 12:57:92 | 327 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | ||
73 | BRETZNER Jules | 2004 | 13:16:15 | 288 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
74 | GOUX Maxence | 2004 | 13:31:69 | 256 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
75 | GIRERD-MARTIN Esteban | 2004 | 13:44:03 | 233 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
76 | BARGHEON Paul | 2004 | 13:47:84 | 226 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
77 | YZIQUEL Alexis | 2004 | 13:50:06 | 222 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
78 | PIDOLOT Thibault | 2004 | 13:51:28 | 219 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
79 | CALLEWAERT Holdowig | 2004 | 13:52:65 | 217 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
80 | SAVIN Antoine | 2004 | 14:00:88 | 202 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
81 | VIRAPIN Aidan | 2004 | 14:58:13 | 114 | CN ANNONAY | FRA |