Finales Poussins - ISÈRE
Compétition Départementale
GRENOBLE
Le Dimanche 30 Mai 2010
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WYBORN Samuel | 1999 | 0:45:82 | 491 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
2 | LARDIERE Nicolas | 1999 | 0:46:03 | 484 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MOLLIMARD Damien | 1999 | 0:46:49 | 467 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
4 | NAVALE Hugo | 2000 | 0:47:27 | 440 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
5 | PALMARINI Nicolas | 1999 | 0:49:47 | 368 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
6 | GHAFFAR Yoan | 2000 | 0:49:67 | 362 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
7 | LENGLET Jérémy | 2000 | 0:50:99 | 322 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
8 | LOISEAU Gaëtan | 1999 | 0:51:72 | 301 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
9 | DE MENDITTE Raphael | 1999 | 0:52:95 | 267 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
10 | SAIDI Yacine | 1999 | 0:53:14 | 262 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
11 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | 0:53:21 | 260 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
12 | SHERMAN Jonah-Noam | 2000 | 0:53:33 | 257 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
13 | ROSPARS Pierre | 2000 | 0:54:85 | 219 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
14 | SERIEYS Nicolas | 1999 | 0:54:88 | 218 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
15 | PREYS Cyrian | 2000 | 0:55:08 | 214 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
16 | COUTOS THEVENOT Arthur | 1999 | 0:55:32 | 208 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | ROLLIN Baptiste | 2000 | 0:55:73 | 198 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
18 | BOUKHERROUBA Ilian | 1999 | 0:56:61 | 179 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
19 | RIVIERE Maxime | 1999 | 0:56:95 | 171 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
20 | DENAT Yoann | 2000 | 0:57:09 | 168 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
21 | CHUNG Audric | 2000 | 0:57:20 | 166 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
22 | ROUÉ Dorian | 2000 | 0:57:87 | 152 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BANCQ Cyril | 2000 | 0:58:00 | 150 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
24 | ARNAUD Victor | 1999 | 0:58:82 | 134 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
25 | ZASLAVOGLOU Peter | 1999 | 0:59:05 | 129 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
26 | RICHARD Baptiste | 1999 | 0:59:38 | 123 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
27 | PEZEIRE Clement | 2000 | 0:59:63 | 119 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
28 | RENARD Baptiste | 1999 | 1:04:35 | 50 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |