1er Meeting Drôme-Ardèche - ARDÈCHE et DRÔME
Compétition Départementale
ANNONAY
Du Samedi 18 Decembre 2010 au Dimanche 19 Decembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARABEDIAN Margot | 1996 | 1:01:74 | 1129 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | LEON Salome | 1997 | 1:02:36 | 1110 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | DA ROCHA Elodie | 1995 | 1:04:42 | 1047 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | CHANTEPY Mathilde | 1997 | 1:04:64 | 1040 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | ACHELHI Hanane | 1996 | 1:06:22 | 994 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | CHABAL Maud | 1992 | 1:08:65 | 924 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | meet_dep_qual |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONHOMME Laura | 1989 | 1:07:80 | 948 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
2 | REYNIER Noémie | 1996 | 1:08:98 | 914 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | EPARVIER Blandine | 1997 | 1:09:27 | 906 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | MENGUY Sarah | 1997 | 1:10:39 | 875 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | MICHALOT Lisa | 1996 | 1:10:45 | 873 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | BOUVIER Alison | 1995 | 1:11:32 | 850 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | meet_dep_qual |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ZANI Chanèze | 1996 | 1:07:56 | 955 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | DEJOUX Manon | 1997 | 1:07:68 | 951 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | PUYAL Malaurie | 1997 | 1:08:12 | 939 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | BESANÇON Julie | 1993 | 1:09:51 | 900 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
5 | ROUSSEL Lea | 1997 | 1:10:84 | 863 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | KHENG Manon | 1996 | 1:10:94 | 860 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GARABEDIAN Margot | 1996 | 1:01:45 | 1138 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | LEON Salome | 1997 | 1:03:85 | 1064 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | DA ROCHA Elodie | 1995 | 1:04:12 | 1056 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | CHANTEPY Mathilde | 1997 | 1:04:51 | 1044 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | ACHELHI Hanane | 1996 | 1:04:72 | 1038 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | CHABAL Maud | 1992 | 1:07:37 | 960 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | BONHOMME Laura | 1989 | 1:07:68 | 951 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
8 | BOUVIER Alison | 1995 | 1:08:23 | 936 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
9 | EPARVIER Blandine | 1997 | 1:08:44 | 930 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
10 | MENGUY Sarah | 1997 | 1:08:91 | 916 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | MICHALOT Lisa | 1996 | 1:09:20 | 908 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
12 | REYNIER Noémie | 1996 | 1:09:25 | 907 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
13 | PUYAL Malaurie | 1997 | 1:09:45 | 901 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
14 | ZANI Chanèze | 1996 | 1:09:66 | 895 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
15 | ROUSSEL Lea | 1997 | 1:09:82 | 891 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
16 | DEJOUX Manon | 1997 | 1:10:26 | 879 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
17 | BESANÇON Julie | 1993 | 1:10:47 | 873 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
18 | KHENG Manon | 1996 | 1:10:72 | 866 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
19 | BOUILLOT Camille | 1990 | 1:12:40 | 821 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
20 | GUINDET Anne | 1997 | 1:13:01 | 805 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
21 | PIGNATEL Camille | 1995 | 1:13:28 | 797 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | VIAL Juliana | 1997 | 1:13:47 | 792 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
23 | DUNAND MARTIN Eline | 1994 | 1:13:56 | 790 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
24 | REYNAUD Coralie | 1997 | 1:14:38 | 769 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
25 | DURRIS Chloe | 1997 | 1:14:46 | 767 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
26 | LOUDOT Lea | 1996 | 1:14:51 | 765 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
27 | DI-BISCEGLIE Caroline | 1997 | 1:14:82 | 758 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
28 | GAUBERT Emmanuelle | 1997 | 1:14:88 | 756 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
29 | AMBLARD Clémentine | 1996 | 1:15:85 | 731 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
30 | MAZENQ Laura | 1997 | 1:19:19 | 650 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
31 | IDNASSER Hajar | 1997 | 1:19:61 | 640 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | VASCHALDE Manon | 1996 | 1:19:66 | 639 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
33 | LECORDIER Charlotte | 1996 | 1:20:72 | 614 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
34 | JAMOT Sabrine | 1995 | 1:22:09 | 583 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
35 | BIHEL Jeanne | 1997 | 1:22:76 | 568 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | RAJAONARY Judith | 1994 | 1:24:20 | 536 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA |