1er Meeting Drôme-Ardèche - ARDÈCHE et DRÔME
Compétition Départementale
ANNONAY
Du Samedi 18 Decembre 2010 au Dimanche 19 Decembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLEON Quentin | 1994 | 0:29:10 | 1146 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
2 | MARCHAND Pierre | 1994 | 0:29:54 | 1119 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
3 | GROBE Rodolf | 1994 | 0:29:72 | 1108 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | 0:30:38 | 1068 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
5 | MENGUY Antoine | 1993 | 0:30:51 | 1060 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | JACOLIN Lucas | 1996 | 0:31:07 | 1027 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAOUDI Sofiane | 1995 | 0:31:64 | 994 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
2 | DUVAL Antoine | 1995 | 0:31:76 | 987 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
3 | MIGRAINE Arthur | 1993 | 0:31:96 | 976 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
4 | OLIER Frank-Yann | 1995 | 0:32:37 | 952 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
5 | BOUKSIL Quentin | 1995 | 0:32:44 | 948 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | GENTIL Thibault | 1994 | 0:33:32 | 899 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLEON Quentin | 1994 | 0:29:30 | 1134 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
2 | MARCHAND Pierre | 1994 | 0:29:73 | 1108 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
3 | GROBE Rodolf | 1994 | 0:29:96 | 1094 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | 0:30:22 | 1078 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
5 | MENGUY Antoine | 1993 | 0:30:36 | 1069 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | JACOLIN Lucas | 1996 | 0:30:84 | 1041 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
7 | BRUNEAU Benjamin | 1980 | 0:31:20 | 1020 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | SAOUDI Sofiane | 1995 | 0:31:62 | 995 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
9 | OLIER Frank-Yann | 1995 | 0:31:63 | 995 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
10 | MIGRAINE Arthur | 1993 | 0:31:82 | 984 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
11 | BOUKSIL Quentin | 1995 | 0:31:85 | 982 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
12 | LAMBERT Jérémy | 1983 | 0:32:10 | 968 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BLAIN Adrien | 1992 | 0:32:15 | 965 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | DUVAL Antoine | 1995 | 0:32:29 | 957 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
15 | GENTIL Thibault | 1994 | 0:33:11 | 911 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
16 | VILLIEN Julien | 1991 | 0:33:47 | 891 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
17 | COLEON Enrique | 1994 | 0:33:47 | 891 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
18 | REQUENA Florian | 1996 | 0:33:65 | 881 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
19 | GUEANT Dominique | 1995 | 0:34:32 | 845 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
20 | LHOMME Julien | 1996 | 0:34:62 | 829 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
21 | FAURE Paul | 1996 | 0:35:08 | 805 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | CLUZEL Erwan | 1995 | 0:35:61 | 778 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
23 | DEREUX Maxime | 1997 | 0:35:75 | 771 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
24 | DAP Gavin | 1997 | 0:35:81 | 767 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
25 | ABRIAL Florian | 1997 | 0:36:22 | 747 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
26 | SALERNO Milo | 1997 | 0:38:99 | 614 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
27 | BORGEY Jessy | 1997 | 0:38:99 | 614 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |