1er Meeting Drôme-Ardèche - ARDÈCHE et DRÔME
Compétition Départementale
ANNONAY
Du Samedi 18 Decembre 2010 au Dimanche 19 Decembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUTRIEUX Morgan | 1982 | 0:31:15 | 1164 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BRUNEAU Benjamin | 1980 | 0:34:15 | 1003 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BLANC Mathieu | 1993 | 0:34:19 | 1001 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | GUEANT Dominique | 1995 | 0:34:68 | 976 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
5 | PONTET Gauthier | 1995 | 0:35:52 | 934 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
6 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | 0:36:21 | 900 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIGRAINE Arthur | 1993 | 0:35:40 | 940 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
2 | DUVAL Antoine | 1995 | 0:35:52 | 934 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
3 | GROBE Rodolf | 1994 | 0:35:96 | 912 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | COLEON Enrique | 1994 | 0:36:12 | 904 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
5 | OLIER Frank-Yann | 1995 | 0:36:18 | 901 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | MARTINEZ Maxime | 1993 | 0:37:80 | 824 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPRUYTTE Alois | 1995 | 0:36:54 | 884 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
2 | BRUN Corentin | 1997 | 0:37:19 | 852 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
3 | ALAIZE Julian | 1994 | 0:37:40 | 842 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
4 | POUCHET Synclair | 1996 | 0:37:61 | 832 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
5 | SEUX Kevin | 1993 | 0:38:01 | 814 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
6 | BOUKSIL Quentin | 1995 | 0:39:20 | 759 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUTRIEUX Morgan | 1982 | 0:31:43 | 1149 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BLANC Mathieu | 1993 | 0:34:34 | 993 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | BRUNEAU Benjamin | 1980 | 0:34:48 | 986 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | PONTET Gauthier | 1995 | 0:35:08 | 956 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
5 | GUEANT Dominique | 1995 | 0:35:11 | 954 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | 0:35:37 | 941 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
7 | DUVAL Antoine | 1995 | 0:35:66 | 927 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
8 | MIGRAINE Arthur | 1993 | 0:35:67 | 926 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
9 | GROBE Rodolf | 1994 | 0:35:86 | 917 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
10 | COLEON Enrique | 1994 | 0:36:23 | 899 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
11 | OLIER Frank-Yann | 1995 | 0:36:75 | 873 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
12 | MARTINEZ Maxime | 1993 | 0:37:04 | 860 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
13 | SPRUYTTE Alois | 1995 | 0:37:36 | 844 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
14 | POUCHET Synclair | 1996 | 0:37:41 | 842 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
15 | BOUKSIL Quentin | 1995 | 0:37:56 | 835 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
16 | ALAIZE Julian | 1994 | 0:37:82 | 823 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
17 | BRUN Corentin | 1997 | 0:37:91 | 818 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
18 | SEUX Kevin | 1993 | 0:38:16 | 807 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
19 | MIGRAINE Victor | 1996 | 0:38:90 | 773 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
20 | MOUNIER Quentin | 1997 | 0:39:95 | 726 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
21 | AGERON Ernest | 1997 | 0:40:12 | 719 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
22 | FOMBONNE Thibault | 1997 | 0:40:30 | 711 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
23 | MOUREZ Eloi | 1997 | 0:40:44 | 705 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
24 | DEREUX Maxime | 1997 | 0:40:58 | 699 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
25 | VICTORINO Eddy | 1997 | 0:40:76 | 691 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
26 | DAP Gavin | 1997 | 0:42:65 | 612 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
27 | ABRIAL Florian | 1997 | 0:43:34 | 585 | CN ANNONAY | FRA |