1er Meeting Arena de Lyon - RHÔNE
Compétition Départementale
LYON
Du Samedi 12 Novembre 2011 au Dimanche 13 Novembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COVENTRY Kirsty | 1983 | 0:58:63 | 1449 | ZIMBABWE | ZIM | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | PEREZ Laetitia | 1990 | 1:02:34 | 1333 | SUISSE | SUI | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | GAMBA Alessia | 1994 | 1:04:07 | 1281 | ITALIE | ITA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | PREVIATI Carlotta | 1993 | 1:04:12 | 1280 | ITALIE | ITA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | 1:04:16 | 1279 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | POULET Laure | 1992 | 1:04:89 | 1257 | LYON NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | FINI Alessandra | 1991 | 1:05:27 | 1246 | ITALIE | ITA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | CORTI Elena | 1997 | 1:05:71 | 1233 | SUISSE | SUI | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAQUET Ophelie | 1997 | 1:09:54 | 1123 | SUISSE | SUI | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | BIANCHI Margherita | 1993 | 1:09:57 | 1123 | SUISSE | SUI | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | LIAUD Clemence | 1998 | 1:10:38 | 1100 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | VEYRIER Alicia | 1992 | 1:10:90 | 1086 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | SCHICKER Audrey | 1995 | 1:12:20 | 1050 | LYON NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | BERTARELLI Serena | 1995 | 1:12:32 | 1047 | SUISSE | SUI | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | ROCH Cassandra | 1995 | 1:13:82 | 1007 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | LEO Justine | 1996 | 1:15:26 | 969 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COVENTRY Kirsty | 1983 | 1:01:37 | 1363 | ZIMBABWE | ZIM | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | PEREZ Laetitia | 1990 | 1:02:83 | 1319 | SUISSE | SUI | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | CINI Mathilde | 1994 | 1:05:59 | 1236 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | POULET Laure | 1992 | 1:05:63 | 1235 | LYON NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | GAMBA Alessia | 1994 | 1:06:30 | 1216 | ITALIE | ITA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | FINI Alessandra | 1991 | 1:06:51 | 1210 | ITALIE | ITA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | PREVIATI Carlotta | 1993 | 1:06:66 | 1205 | ITALIE | ITA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | CORTI Elena | 1997 | 1:06:93 | 1197 | SUISSE | SUI | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
9 | JAQUET Ophelie | 1997 | 1:10:37 | 1100 | SUISSE | SUI | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
10 | LIAUD Clemence | 1998 | 1:10:41 | 1099 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
11 | BIANCHI Margherita | 1993 | 1:10:73 | 1090 | SUISSE | SUI | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
12 | BERTARELLI Serena | 1995 | 1:12:13 | 1052 | SUISSE | SUI | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
13 | VEYRIER Alicia | 1992 | 1:12:59 | 1040 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
14 | ROCH Cassandra | 1995 | 1:14:04 | 1001 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
15 | LEO Justine | 1996 | 1:14:95 | 977 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
16 | SCHICKER Audrey | 1995 | 1:15:22 | 970 | LYON NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
17 | EPARVIER Blandine | 1997 | 1:15:54 | 962 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
18 | SEGRETO Laurie | 1997 | 1:15:94 | 952 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
19 | KHENG Manon | 1996 | 1:19:35 | 866 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
20 | REINA Alessia | 1996 | 1:21:30 | 819 | LYON NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
21 | RENAULT Camille | 1998 | 1:24:70 | 740 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | MARCEAU Marie | 1998 | 1:29:27 | 640 | LYON NATATION | FRA |