1er Meeting Arena de Lyon - RHÔNE
Compétition Départementale
LYON
Du Samedi 12 Novembre 2011 au Dimanche 13 Novembre 2011
Bassin de 25m
100 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SASSOT Romain | 1986 | 0:53:11 | 1335 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | RIVOLTA Matteo | 1991 | 0:54:46 | 1292 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
3 | ZURCHER Basile | 1990 | 0:55:24 | 1268 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
4 | CARLIER Davide | 1994 | 0:55:95 | 1246 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
5 | FOGNINI Marco | 1989 | 0:56:82 | 1220 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
6 | HAMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | 0:58:23 | 1177 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
7 | PAPON Alexandre | 1991 | 0:58:48 | 1170 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MARANZANA Nicolo | 1992 | 0:59:71 | 1133 | ITALIE | ITA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENX Julien | 1995 | 0:59:12 | 1151 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
2 | INCHES Filippo | 1993 | 1:00:17 | 1120 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
3 | CLOQUELL Thibauld | 1993 | 1:00:58 | 1108 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
4 | BACOT Raphaël | 1989 | 1:01:10 | 1093 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
5 | YERLY François | 1994 | 1:01:39 | 1085 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
6 | GENRE Loris | 1994 | 1:01:79 | 1073 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
7 | FOUILLE Martin | 1997 | 1:02:57 | 1051 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
8 | KINDER Jeremy | 1996 | 1:05:90 | 959 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RIVOLTA Matteo | 1991 | 0:55:48 | 1261 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
2 | ZURCHER Basile | 1990 | 0:56:45 | 1231 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
3 | CARLIER Davide | 1994 | 0:57:70 | 1193 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
4 | FOGNINI Marco | 1989 | 0:58:31 | 1175 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
5 | MARANZANA Nicolo | 1992 | 0:59:00 | 1154 | ITALIE | ITA | ||
6 | HAMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | 0:59:69 | 1134 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
7 | PAPON Alexandre | 1991 | 0:59:73 | 1133 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | SASSOT Romain | 1986 | 0:59:79 | 1131 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | INCHES Filippo | 1993 | 0:59:84 | 1129 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
10 | BONO Luca | 1995 | 1:01:42 | 1084 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | HENX Julien | 1995 | 1:01:42 | 1084 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
12 | CLOQUELL Thibauld | 1993 | 1:01:48 | 1082 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
13 | BACOT Raphaël | 1989 | 1:01:51 | 1081 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
14 | GENRE Loris | 1994 | 1:02:28 | 1059 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
15 | FOUILLE Martin | 1997 | 1:02:43 | 1055 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
16 | EBERHARDT Maxime | 1989 | 1:04:04 | 1010 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | KINDER Jeremy | 1996 | 1:05:26 | 976 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
18 | YERLY François | 1994 | 1:05:36 | 974 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
19 | PALAMARA Romain | 1993 | 1:05:80 | 962 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | CORTI Stefano | 1991 | 1:06:15 | 952 | SUISSE | SUI | ||
21 | JACOLIN Lucas | 1996 | 1:06:94 | 931 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
22 | LATTA Mathieu | 1994 | 1:12:38 | 792 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BAUSTERT Gregory | 1997 | 1:13:08 | 775 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
24 | SERVANT Dylan | 1997 | 1:13:20 | 772 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
25 | COURTIAL Bastien | 1997 | 1:14:14 | 750 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
26 | DAP Gavin | 1997 | 1:15:44 | 719 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
27 | VENET Frédéric | 1992 | 1:18:82 | 642 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | GIRAUD Tristan | 1998 | 1:21:14 | 592 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | TURMEL Sebastien | 1998 | 1:23:19 | 549 | LUXEMBOURG | LUX | ||
30 | DEVILLARD Maxime | 1998 | 1:34:62 | 341 | LYON NATATION | FRA |