Championnat d'Eté
Compétition Départementale
SAINT-MAURICE-L'EXIL
Le Dimanche 03 Juin 2012
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LIAUD Clemence | 1998 | 1:00:25 | 1176 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | BONHOMME Laura | 1989 | 1:04:46 | 1046 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | DEJOUX Manon | 1997 | 1:05:14 | 1026 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | DUSE Mylena | 1998 | 1:06:89 | 974 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | CORTE Juline | 1999 | 1:07:98 | 943 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
6 | POUZACHE Cloé | 1997 | 1:08:27 | 934 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | ROUSSEL Lea | 1997 | 1:08:49 | 928 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | GALLIX Cindel | 1999 | 1:10:03 | 885 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
9 | ALBANET Laura | 1996 | 1:10:03 | 885 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
10 | GUINDET Anne | 1997 | 1:11:32 | 850 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
11 | BAZILE Romane | 1998 | 1:11:40 | 848 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
12 | MANCONI Leïla | 1998 | 1:12:45 | 819 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
13 | DAUTUN Lara | 1998 | 1:12:55 | 817 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
14 | VIGNE Doriane | 1999 | 1:13:06 | 803 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | SAADOUNE Narimen | 1998 | 1:14:78 | 759 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
16 | MAUCORS Sarah | 1999 | 1:14:84 | 757 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | LEROY Margaux | 1999 | 1:14:93 | 755 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
18 | POUZACHE Léna | 2000 | 1:16:81 | 707 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
19 | VICAT Mathilde | 2000 | 1:17:19 | 698 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
20 | TURIN Julia | 1998 | 1:18:02 | 678 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
21 | SCHALLER-THOORIS Celine | 1997 | 1:18:60 | 664 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
22 | CHAMPION Camille | 1997 | 1:21:34 | 600 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
23 | SAURIN Candice | 1998 | 1:21:66 | 593 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
24 | BOURGERY Lise | 1996 | 1:22:14 | 582 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
25 | FERNANDEZ Laura | 1999 | 1:24:01 | 541 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
26 | CADORIN Nadège | 2000 | 1:24:32 | 534 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
27 | HOTTEBART Romane | 2000 | 1:25:12 | 517 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
28 | JENTSCHEL Luise | 2000 | 1:28:72 | 444 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
29 | QUANTIN Mélissa | 1996 | 1:35:11 | 327 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
30 | PAULET Julia | 1995 | 1:35:92 | 314 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
31 | CAZANAVE-PIN Clara | 2000 | 1:40:03 | 250 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |