Natathlon Régional 12-13 ans
Compétition Régionale
ANNONAY
Du Samedi 21 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 22 Mai 2016
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EMERY Remy | 2003 | 1:07:70 | 969 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | DUTEIL Valentin | 2003 | 1:10:90 | 884 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
3 | DUFOUR Pierre | 2003 | 1:11:72 | 863 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
4 | UTILLE GRAND Ulrich | 2003 | 1:13:05 | 829 | REQUINS BLEUS BOURG-ST-MAURICE | FRA | ||
5 | CHEKROUN Loic | 2003 | 1:14:20 | 800 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
6 | ROUFFET Valentin | 2003 | 1:15:50 | 768 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
7 | EL MADANI Come | 2003 | 1:15:74 | 763 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
8 | LE BRAS Martin | 2004 | 1:16:85 | 736 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
9 | CANALE Léo | 2003 | 1:18:92 | 688 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
10 | ROLDAN MUNOZ Ruben | 2004 | 1:19:04 | 685 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
11 | MONIN Eliot | 2003 | 1:19:10 | 684 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
12 | CALLOUD Robin | 2003 | 1:19:10 | 684 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
13 | PEYRONNET Matheo | 2004 | 1:19:21 | 681 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
14 | FEREYRE Tristan | 2004 | 1:19:45 | 676 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
15 | THIEBAUT Axel | 2004 | 1:19:65 | 671 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
16 | ARNAUD Tom | 2003 | 1:19:68 | 671 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
17 | BOBEY Clement | 2003 | 1:20:31 | 656 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
18 | FRANCOIS-BRAZIER Bastien | 2004 | 1:20:52 | 652 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | GARCIN Samuel | 2004 | 1:20:56 | 651 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
20 | FATOUX Odin | 2003 | 1:20:75 | 647 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | CHERIGUI Fayssal | 2003 | 1:20:78 | 646 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | FONFERRIER Thomas | 2004 | 1:21:09 | 639 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
23 | LIEVENS Guillian | 2004 | 1:21:22 | 636 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
24 | TERRANOVA Mattéo | 2004 | 1:21:43 | 632 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | GENTHON Samuel | 2004 | 1:21:46 | 631 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
26 | LEENHARDT Noam | 2004 | 1:22:04 | 618 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
27 | RUBAGOTTI Axel | 2004 | 1:22:07 | 618 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
28 | VALETTE Loan | 2004 | 1:22:35 | 612 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
29 | LIVRAN Matthéo | 2004 | 1:22:37 | 611 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
30 | DONATI Robin | 2004 | 1:22:60 | 606 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
31 | BAUDUIN Edern | 2004 | 1:22:83 | 601 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
32 | DESMARIS-MORAVEC Josquin | 2004 | 1:23:02 | 597 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | LEGAL REDON Noe | 2003 | 1:23:73 | 582 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | LAUNAY Olivier | 2004 | 1:23:77 | 581 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
35 | DOAN Lucas | 2004 | 1:23:85 | 580 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
36 | LAVIALLE Kylian | 2004 | 1:24:17 | 573 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
37 | MACAIRE Joanin | 2004 | 1:24:29 | 570 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
38 | MONDANGE Kélian | 2003 | 1:24:60 | 564 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
39 | BADRI Zakaria | 2004 | 1:24:71 | 562 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
40 | ROLAND Marceau | 2003 | 1:24:99 | 556 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
41 | BOROT Arthur | 2004 | 1:25:38 | 548 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
42 | PEZERON Colin | 2004 | 1:25:72 | 541 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
43 | LE CORRE Pierrick | 2003 | 1:25:76 | 540 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
44 | ROME Antoine | 2004 | 1:25:93 | 537 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
45 | DESCAMPS Aubin | 2004 | 1:26:08 | 534 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
46 | LEENHARDT Rami | 2004 | 1:26:37 | 528 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
47 | VANCLEF Bastien | 2003 | 1:26:78 | 520 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
48 | SALERNO Mathis | 2003 | 1:26:89 | 517 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | PELLEGRIN Edouard | 2004 | 1:26:93 | 517 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
50 | ROMAN Pol | 2004 | 1:27:18 | 512 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
51 | DELALIAUX Cyprien | 2004 | 1:27:22 | 511 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
52 | BRUNEL Valentin | 2004 | 1:27:25 | 510 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
53 | DELMER Eden | 2003 | 1:27:30 | 509 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | ||
54 | CARON Jean-Baptiste | 2004 | 1:27:62 | 503 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
55 | GAIDANO Levan | 2004 | 1:27:80 | 500 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | HEMAR Enzo | 2003 | 1:27:94 | 497 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
57 | LE POULAIN Hadrien | 2003 | 1:28:53 | 485 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
58 | RIU Sacha | 2004 | 1:28:55 | 485 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
59 | JULIARD Rafael | 2003 | 1:28:92 | 478 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
60 | BOUSSEAU Xavier | 2004 | 1:29:11 | 474 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
61 | OUVRY Alexis | 2004 | 1:29:19 | 473 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
62 | BLACHIER Pierre | 2003 | 1:29:67 | 464 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
63 | PATARD Théo | 2004 | 1:30:52 | 448 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | SURACI Jules | 2003 | 1:30:76 | 443 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
65 | AMBLARD Maxime | 2004 | 1:31:03 | 439 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
66 | DESCLOZEAUX Simon | 2003 | 1:31:05 | 438 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
67 | CHAMLI-OGHLI Hamza | 2003 | 1:31:94 | 422 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
68 | DUC Mattéo | 2004 | 1:33:08 | 402 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | ||
69 | POSTNIKOV Sacha | 2004 | 1:33:22 | 399 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
70 | DESCAMPS Jan | 2004 | 1:33:81 | 389 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
71 | SURACI Matteo | 2004 | 1:33:99 | 386 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
72 | BRETZNER Jules | 2004 | 1:35:43 | 362 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | GOUX Maxence | 2004 | 1:35:89 | 354 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
74 | GIRERD-MARTIN Esteban | 2004 | 1:36:48 | 345 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
75 | BOUTTAZ Enzo | 2004 | 1:36:67 | 341 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | ||
76 | PIDOLOT Thibault | 2004 | 1:37:23 | 333 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
77 | VERNET Noé | 2003 | 1:37:79 | 324 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
78 | SAVIN Antoine | 2004 | 1:38:48 | 313 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
79 | VIRAPIN Aidan | 2004 | 1:42:83 | 249 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
80 | RANCIER Quentin | 2004 | 1:43:39 | 242 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
81 | YZIQUEL Alexis | 2004 | 1:43:64 | 238 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
82 | BARGHEON Paul | 2004 | 1:44:42 | 228 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |