12e Meeting de Bron
Compétition Nationale
BRON
Du Vendredi 15 Fevrier 2019 au Dimanche 17 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 50m
200 Dos Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | 2:11:14 | 1080 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | 2:11:14 | 1080 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | JOUIN Lucas | 2001 | 2:11:71 | 1072 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
4 | JOUIN Lucas | 2001 | 2:11:71 | 1072 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
5 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | 2:11:97 | 1068 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
6 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | 2:11:97 | 1068 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
7 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | 2:15:24 | 1024 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
8 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | 2:15:24 | 1024 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
9 | ALVES TORRES Paul | 2003 | 2:16:74 | 1004 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | ALVES TORRES Paul | 2003 | 2:16:74 | 1004 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | DEMOND Chris | 2002 | 2:17:79 | 990 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
12 | DEMOND Chris | 2002 | 2:17:79 | 990 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
13 | BOULARD Thibaut | 2001 | 2:21:68 | 939 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
14 | BOULARD Thibaut | 2001 | 2:21:68 | 939 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
15 | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | 2:23:00 | 923 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | 2:23:00 | 923 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BEN MILED Belhassen | 2005 | 2:23:76 | 913 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
18 | BEN MILED Belhassen | 2005 | 2:23:76 | 913 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
19 | AMBLARD Maxime | 2004 | 2:28:36 | 856 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
20 | AMBLARD Maxime | 2004 | 2:28:36 | 856 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
21 | VALETTE Loan | 2004 | 2:28:72 | 851 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
22 | VALETTE Loan | 2004 | 2:28:72 | 851 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
23 | MACAIRE Joanin | 2004 | 2:32:68 | 804 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
24 | MACAIRE Joanin | 2004 | 2:32:68 | 804 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
25 | BRUNEL Valentin | 2004 | 2:43:29 | 682 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
26 | BRUNEL Valentin | 2004 | 2:43:29 | 682 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
27 | TOMLINSON Elliot | 2004 | 2:47:61 | 636 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
28 | TOMLINSON Elliot | 2004 | 2:47:61 | 636 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KELLER Gwendal | 2003 | 2:20:49 | 955 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
2 | KELLER Gwendal | 2003 | 2:20:49 | 955 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
3 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | 2:20:81 | 951 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
4 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | 2:20:81 | 951 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
5 | MOLÉ Hugo | 2002 | 2:25:92 | 886 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
6 | MOLÉ Hugo | 2002 | 2:25:92 | 886 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
7 | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | 2:26:20 | 882 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | 2:26:20 | 882 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | PACHOUD Robin | 2003 | 2:26:51 | 878 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
10 | PACHOUD Robin | 2003 | 2:26:51 | 878 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
11 | CHEKROUN Loic | 2003 | 2:27:40 | 867 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
12 | CHEKROUN Loic | 2003 | 2:27:40 | 867 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
13 | MERABET Ismael | 2002 | 2:28:32 | 856 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
14 | MERABET Ismael | 2002 | 2:28:32 | 856 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | 2:13:26 | 1051 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BOURDIER Julien | 2001 | 2:13:26 | 1051 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | 2:13:44 | 1048 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | BRONDEX Eliott | 2002 | 2:13:44 | 1048 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
5 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | 2:13:73 | 1044 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
6 | FALCOU Aubry | 1996 | 2:13:73 | 1044 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
7 | JOUIN Lucas | 2001 | 2:14:72 | 1031 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
8 | JOUIN Lucas | 2001 | 2:14:72 | 1031 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
9 | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | 2:17:56 | 993 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | MAINIER Brice | 2001 | 2:17:56 | 993 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | ALVES TORRES Paul | 2003 | 2:18:10 | 986 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | ALVES TORRES Paul | 2003 | 2:18:10 | 986 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | DEMOND Chris | 2002 | 2:18:95 | 975 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
14 | DEMOND Chris | 2002 | 2:18:95 | 975 | SN OYONNAX | FRA | ||
15 | BOULARD Thibaut | 2001 | 2:20:58 | 954 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
16 | BOULARD Thibaut | 2001 | 2:20:58 | 954 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
17 | KELLER Gwendal | 2003 | 2:22:20 | 933 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
18 | KELLER Gwendal | 2003 | 2:22:20 | 933 | TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE | FRA | ||
19 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | 2:22:87 | 924 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
20 | GINDRE Albéric | 1998 | 2:22:87 | 924 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
21 | MOLÉ Hugo | 2002 | 2:24:91 | 898 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
22 | MOLÉ Hugo | 2002 | 2:24:91 | 898 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
23 | BEN MILED Belhassen | 2005 | 2:25:80 | 887 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
24 | BEN MILED Belhassen | 2005 | 2:25:80 | 887 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
25 | PACHOUD Robin | 2003 | 2:25:82 | 887 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
26 | PACHOUD Robin | 2003 | 2:25:82 | 887 | AC DÉCINES | FRA | ||
27 | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | 2:27:62 | 865 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BAILLET Christophe | 2001 | 2:27:62 | 865 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | CHEKROUN Loic | 2003 | 2:28:20 | 858 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
30 | CHEKROUN Loic | 2003 | 2:28:20 | 858 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
31 | METTAI Yannis | 1997 | 2:28:78 | 850 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | METTAI Yannis | 1997 | 2:28:78 | 850 | SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | MERABET Ismael | 2002 | 2:29:63 | 840 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
34 | MERABET Ismael | 2002 | 2:29:63 | 840 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
35 | FAVRICHON Mathis | 1998 | 2:30:20 | 833 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
36 | FAVRICHON Mathis | 1998 | 2:30:20 | 833 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
37 | NICOLAS Nathan | 1999 | 2:30:79 | 826 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
38 | NICOLAS Nathan | 1999 | 2:30:79 | 826 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
39 | MEGDOUD Ahmed | 2001 | 2:31:34 | 820 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
40 | MEGDOUD Ahmed | 2001 | 2:31:34 | 820 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
41 | FATOUX Odin | 2003 | 2:32:10 | 810 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | FATOUX Odin | 2003 | 2:32:10 | 810 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | HOLSCHNEIDER Arnaud | 2003 | 2:32:64 | 804 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | HOLSCHNEIDER Arnaud | 2003 | 2:32:64 | 804 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | FERRARIS Sylvain | 1997 | 2:32:66 | 804 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
46 | FERRARIS Sylvain | 1997 | 2:32:66 | 804 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
47 | DUHAMEL Jules | 2003 | 2:33:12 | 798 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
48 | DUHAMEL Jules | 2003 | 2:33:12 | 798 | ESPADON GRAND-QUEVILLY | FRA | ||
49 | CELLA Tom | 2003 | 2:33:82 | 790 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
50 | CELLA Tom | 2003 | 2:33:82 | 790 | AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN | FRA | ||
51 | VALETTE Loan | 2004 | 2:34:47 | 782 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
52 | VALETTE Loan | 2004 | 2:34:47 | 782 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
53 | MACAIRE Joanin | 2004 | 2:35:60 | 769 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
54 | MACAIRE Joanin | 2004 | 2:35:60 | 769 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
55 | AMBLARD Maxime | 2004 | 2:35:83 | 767 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
56 | AMBLARD Maxime | 2004 | 2:35:83 | 767 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
57 | BONNIN Hugo | 2002 | 2:36:54 | 758 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
58 | BONNIN Hugo | 2002 | 2:36:54 | 758 | USM SARAN | FRA | ||
59 | BRUNET Robin | 2002 | 2:37:07 | 752 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
60 | BRUNET Robin | 2002 | 2:37:07 | 752 | CMO VÉNISSIEUX | FRA | ||
61 | BRUNEL Valentin | 2004 | 2:46:99 | 643 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
62 | BRUNEL Valentin | 2004 | 2:46:99 | 643 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
63 | TOMLINSON Elliot | 2004 | 2:50:53 | 606 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
64 | TOMLINSON Elliot | 2004 | 2:50:53 | 606 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA |