Championnat Départemental Hiver
Compétition Départementale
CHAMBÉRY (FRA)
Le Dimanche 26 Fevrier 2023
Bassin de 50m
50 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLLINET Emeline | 2005 | 0:35:78 | 883 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
2 | CERAN Manon | 2007 | 0:37:00 | 825 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
3 | TRUCHET Celia | 2006 | 0:37:36 | 808 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
4 | LEHUEDE Solène | 2007 | 0:38:08 | 775 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | ||
5 | QUARD Matylde | 2010 | 0:39:50 | 711 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | ||
6 | PERRET Eloïse | 2005 | 0:39:57 | 708 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | ||
7 | DEBROUX Meï | 2007 | 0:39:65 | 705 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
8 | ROBIN Chloé | 2007 | 0:39:95 | 692 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
9 | BRUN Victoria | 2006 | 0:40:41 | 672 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
10 | SEGURA Rubis | 2006 | 0:42:19 | 598 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
11 | KOCOGLU Shérine | 2008 | 0:42:33 | 593 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | ||
12 | PARRENIN Mahe | 2007 | 0:42:52 | 585 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
13 | GAUME Eva | 2011 | 0:43:26 | 556 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | ||
14 | ALLAIS Julie | 2011 | 0:44:29 | 517 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | ||
15 | EMHOFF Aurea | 2011 | 0:45:07 | 488 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
16 | KOLLI Lina | 2007 | 0:45:13 | 486 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | DUBOIS BROUTIN Emma | 2006 | 0:45:46 | 474 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
18 | ALASSEUR Clementine | 2010 | 0:45:56 | 471 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
19 | DUBOIS-BROUTIN Manon | 2011 | 0:45:73 | 465 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
20 | PANCOTTI Lily | 2010 | 0:45:86 | 460 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
21 | BERARD Soline | 2010 | 0:46:34 | 443 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
22 | BASTIÉ Alice | 2010 | 0:46:47 | 439 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | ||
23 | DEPREZ Emma | 2011 | 0:46:75 | 429 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | ||
24 | HUTTAUX Lena | 2005 | 0:48:63 | 368 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | ||
25 | ANQUETIN Roxanne | 1994 | 0:48:68 | 366 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
26 | CARTIER Mo-Nha | 2006 | 0:49:28 | 348 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
27 | JULLIEN Paulyne | 2009 | 0:49:35 | 345 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
28 | CELESTIN-CADORET Emmy | 2010 | 0:49:85 | 330 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
29 | VUILLERMET Lola-Joana | 2009 | 0:49:93 | 328 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
30 | DARDENNE Sophie | 2006 | 0:50:93 | 299 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | ||
31 | PAOLI Alicia | 2011 | 0:51:57 | 281 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
32 | MAHI Sarah | 2010 | 0:52:38 | 259 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
33 | DUVAL PROVENCAL Clémence | 2009 | 0:54:15 | 215 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
34 | FUGIER Eléa | 2011 | 0:54:94 | 196 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
35 | AUMIS Evy | 2011 | 0:55:71 | 179 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
36 | MARTIN Morgane | 2005 | 0:56:66 | 158 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
37 | VOROS Esther | 2011 | 0:57:68 | 138 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA |