Championnats Départementaux Eté (animation) - ISÈRE
Compétition Départementale
LA CÔTE-SAINT-ANDRÉ
Le Dimanche 13 Juin 2010
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GETZMAN Andy | 1989 | 0:57:85 | 1024 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
2 | MOLLIMARD Pierre-Loïc | 1993 | 0:58:36 | 1008 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
3 | POULET Alexandre | 1991 | 0:59:08 | 985 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
4 | MOSIO Jordan | 1989 | 0:59:67 | 966 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
5 | SPACIL Lucas | 1992 | 0:59:74 | 964 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
6 | PAPEREUX Valentin | 1993 | 1:00:31 | 946 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
7 | BONNET David | 1991 | 1:00:38 | 944 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | URSINI Julien | 1993 | 1:01:32 | 915 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
9 | NEGRE Tom | 1993 | 1:01:61 | 906 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | ROULLIER Jérémy | 1993 | 1:02:83 | 869 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
11 | MALVOISIN Antoine | 1996 | 1:04:32 | 825 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
12 | LAMBERT Quentin | 1993 | 1:04:59 | 818 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BAUDE Nicolas | 1995 | 1:04:63 | 816 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
14 | TURIN Yann | 1994 | 1:04:66 | 815 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
15 | GOMIS Bastien | 1993 | 1:05:35 | 796 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
16 | AMBLARD David | 1995 | 1:05:87 | 781 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
17 | STARON Aimery | 1995 | 1:06:25 | 770 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
18 | VINCENT Florian | 1994 | 1:06:67 | 758 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
19 | VIAIRON Quentin | 1989 | 1:07:96 | 723 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
20 | CELLE Tristan | 1995 | 1:08:19 | 717 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | SEZANNE Matthieu | 1994 | 1:08:46 | 709 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
22 | BIGOT Antoine | 1995 | 1:09:81 | 673 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
23 | MICHEL Sébastien | 1994 | 1:09:90 | 671 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
24 | CLAVEL-COIBRIE Antoine | 1994 | 1:10:36 | 659 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
25 | WILLM Ludovic | 1996 | 1:12:65 | 601 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
26 | GIROUBIT Stéphan | 1995 | 1:13:04 | 591 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
27 | GODDAT Cyril | 1997 | 1:13:52 | 579 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
28 | LAUER Ludovic | 1996 | 1:14:36 | 559 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | FILLON Hugo | 1998 | 1:15:53 | 531 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
30 | GIRAUD Tristan | 1998 | 1:16:13 | 517 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | LE GALL Florian | 1995 | 1:19:32 | 446 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
32 | BURTIN Arthur | 1996 | 1:20:40 | 424 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
33 | GODDAT Réal | 1994 | 1:21:90 | 393 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
34 | MARTEAU Pierre-Jean | 1996 | 1:23:27 | 366 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
35 | LAKHAL Ilyes | 1996 | 1:24:53 | 342 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
36 | GOUBET Aurelien | 1996 | 1:28:19 | 277 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
37 | PICCARRETA Jeremy | 1997 | 1:34:29 | 183 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
38 | PARENTE Florian | 1998 | 1:40:56 | 107 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |