Championnats Dép. d'Automne (animation) - ISÈRE
Compétition Départementale
VILLEFONTAINE
Du Samedi 06 Novembre 2010 au Dimanche 07 Novembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MOULIN Laetitia | 1992 | 1:04:49 | 1045 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | ACHELHI Hanane | 1996 | 1:05:00 | 1030 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | DA ROCHA Elodie | 1995 | 1:05:14 | 1026 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | PARMENTELAT Alizée | 1990 | 1:07:20 | 965 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | ESCALON Mathilde | 1994 | 1:07:35 | 961 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | PUYAL Malaurie | 1997 | 1:07:39 | 960 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | LAUER Mélanie | 1990 | 1:08:03 | 941 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | DEJOUX Ambre | 1995 | 1:08:15 | 938 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
9 | BONHOMME Laura | 1989 | 1:08:19 | 937 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
10 | CARREL Justine | 1993 | 1:08:87 | 917 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
11 | DONZE Alice | 1992 | 1:10:14 | 882 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
12 | MOULIN Celia | 1996 | 1:10:15 | 882 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
13 | CASSIS Lea | 1996 | 1:10:33 | 877 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
14 | MALANGUERRAY Romane | 1994 | 1:10:35 | 876 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
15 | MARTY Justine | 1994 | 1:10:78 | 864 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
16 | AVINENC Fanny | 1992 | 1:10:89 | 861 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
17 | DEJOUX Manon | 1997 | 1:11:07 | 857 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | THOMAS Agathe | 1995 | 1:11:38 | 848 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
19 | ROUSSEL Lea | 1997 | 1:11:57 | 843 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
20 | ALBANET Laura | 1996 | 1:11:71 | 839 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
21 | JAILLET Anais | 1997 | 1:11:91 | 834 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
22 | MONTASTIER Julie | 1993 | 1:11:92 | 834 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | GERMAIN BONNE Laura | 1994 | 1:12:38 | 821 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
24 | SEGRETO Laurie | 1997 | 1:12:44 | 820 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
25 | LEO Justine | 1996 | 1:12:65 | 814 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
26 | IDNASSER Hajar | 1997 | 1:12:73 | 812 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
27 | BESANÇON Julie | 1993 | 1:12:76 | 811 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | PLANAT Solène | 1995 | 1:13:02 | 804 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
29 | ESTACHY Fanny | 1994 | 1:13:02 | 804 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
30 | PIQUEMAL Laura | 1995 | 1:13:05 | 803 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
31 | BONNET Clemence | 1997 | 1:13:31 | 797 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
32 | NINIO Lee | 1996 | 1:13:64 | 788 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
33 | GRASSLER Marine | 1994 | 1:14:14 | 775 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
34 | GROBE Eva | 1996 | 1:14:79 | 758 | CN VOREPPE | FRA | ||
35 | PAPEREUX Solène | 1990 | 1:15:03 | 752 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
36 | BARRIER Maelig | 1996 | 1:15:05 | 752 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
37 | MANCEAU Emilie | 1993 | 1:15:62 | 737 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
38 | CHAMPON Leslie | 1992 | 1:15:83 | 732 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
39 | HUGET Mauranne | 1994 | 1:15:89 | 730 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
40 | CATRY Elisabeth | 1996 | 1:16:28 | 721 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | BENZIANE Sonia | 1997 | 1:18:48 | 667 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | DALL AGNOL Pauline | 1995 | 1:18:60 | 664 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
43 | PINARELLO Lucie | 1994 | 1:19:15 | 651 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
44 | D'ASCOLI Julie | 1993 | 1:20:21 | 626 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
45 | ARNONE Johanna | 1996 | 1:20:65 | 616 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | SCHALLER-THOORIS Celine | 1997 | 1:23:76 | 546 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
47 | DOS REIS Liza | 1997 | 1:25:54 | 508 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
48 | FOUQUET Claire | 1996 | 1:27:13 | 475 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
49 | CHAMPION Camille | 1997 | 1:27:53 | 467 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
50 | SCHWARTZ Emeline | 1995 | 1:27:58 | 466 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
51 | BOURGERY Lise | 1996 | 1:33:87 | 348 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
52 | QUANTIN Mélissa | 1996 | 1:34:09 | 345 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
53 | DESCHAMPS Camille | 1997 | 1:39:65 | 255 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |