COUPE DE PRINTEMPS
Compétition Départementale
RHODIA
Le Dimanche 12 Avril 2015
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRUN Clement | 1998 | 0:55:86 | 1090 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
2 | ALAIZE Julian | 1994 | 0:57:54 | 1035 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | GODDAT Cyril | 1997 | 1:00:93 | 927 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
4 | GIRAUD Tristan | 1998 | 1:00:97 | 926 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | CARRON Erwan | 1999 | 1:01:75 | 902 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
6 | RODET Elio | 1999 | 1:02:44 | 881 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
7 | BROSSE Victor | 1998 | 1:02:59 | 876 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
8 | AUGER Adrien | 1997 | 1:02:59 | 876 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
9 | BANCQ Florian | 2000 | 1:02:70 | 873 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
10 | MACAIRE Florent | 2001 | 1:02:94 | 866 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
11 | ALLEMAND Eric | 1981 | 1:03:24 | 857 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
12 | CRETTON Cameron | 1998 | 1:03:59 | 847 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
13 | FILLON Hugo | 1998 | 1:03:84 | 839 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
14 | ACKX Loïce | 2001 | 1:04:04 | 834 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | CALLOUD Ugo | 1998 | 1:04:87 | 809 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
16 | MAUCORS Mateo | 2001 | 1:05:44 | 793 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | PAGNIER Guillaume | 1998 | 1:05:63 | 788 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | SASSENET Antoine | 2000 | 1:05:69 | 786 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | RICHARD Baptiste | 1999 | 1:06:63 | 759 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
20 | BIGE Alexis | 1997 | 1:08:50 | 708 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
21 | RECOUVREUR Andreï | 2001 | 1:08:70 | 703 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
22 | SINAN Dorian | 1996 | 1:09:07 | 693 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
23 | MACAIRE Tristan | 2001 | 1:09:51 | 681 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
24 | LIRA Samuel | 2001 | 1:10:04 | 667 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
25 | VERDEL William | 1999 | 1:10:72 | 650 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
26 | ENSENLAZ Guillaume | 1997 | 1:11:00 | 642 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
27 | MAULAVE Alexandre | 1996 | 1:11:36 | 633 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
28 | PRONGUE Antoine | 1999 | 1:11:55 | 628 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
29 | CARDOLETTI Sylvain | 1999 | 1:11:56 | 628 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
30 | PARENTE Florian | 1998 | 1:11:81 | 622 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
31 | DELALIAUX Célestin | 2001 | 1:11:85 | 621 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
32 | MARMORAT Louis | 1995 | 1:11:93 | 619 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
33 | ORIOL Thomas | 1994 | 1:13:10 | 589 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
34 | PASQUINO Alexis | 1998 | 1:16:73 | 504 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
35 | FOURNERON Bastien | 1992 | 1:17:39 | 489 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | BERNO Romain | 1996 | 1:17:97 | 476 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
37 | LACOMBE Julien | 1997 | 1:20:06 | 431 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |