Championnats Départementaux - ISÈRE
Compétition Départementale
SAINT-MARTIN D'HERES
Du Samedi 05 Avril 2008 au Dimanche 06 Avril 2008
Bassin de 25m
100 Papillon Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHANAVAT Pauline | 1990 | 1:06:20 | 1156 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
2 | PARMENTELAT Alizée | 1990 | 1:07:86 | 1109 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
3 | MICOUD Anne-Sophie | 1989 | 1:10:30 | 1041 | CN VOREPPE | FRA | ||
4 | BICHET Alexandra | 1992 | 1:12:65 | 977 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ASCENCIO Marine | 1995 | 1:12:95 | 969 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | ||
6 | KAMMERER Pauline | 1996 | 1:14:12 | 938 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
7 | RIMAUD Olivia | 1991 | 1:15:55 | 901 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | BONHOMME Laura | 1989 | 1:17:72 | 847 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | GARABEDIAN Margot | 1996 | 1:20:08 | 789 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | ||
10 | VIQUESNEL Anaïs | 1994 | 1:28:04 | 610 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | RIGNOL Elodie | 1994 | 1:30:69 | 556 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | LOUETTE Laure | 1995 | 1:31:27 | 544 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOUVEL Orianne | 1991 | 1:18:06 | 838 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
2 | LAUER Mélanie | 1990 | 1:19:97 | 792 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | CANNARD Karine | 1990 | 1:28:47 | 601 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHANAVAT Pauline | 1990 | 1:07:55 | 1118 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
2 | PARMENTELAT Alizée | 1990 | 1:08:67 | 1086 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
3 | MICOUD Anne-Sophie | 1989 | 1:10:69 | 1030 | CN VOREPPE | FRA | ||
4 | ASCENCIO Marine | 1995 | 1:12:89 | 971 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | ||
5 | ROUDET Estelle | 1990 | 1:12:91 | 970 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
6 | RIMAUD Olivia | 1991 | 1:14:33 | 933 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | KAMMERER Pauline | 1996 | 1:15:65 | 899 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
8 | BICHET Alexandra | 1992 | 1:15:83 | 894 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | BONHOMME Laura | 1989 | 1:17:37 | 855 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | JOUVEL Orianne | 1991 | 1:17:90 | 842 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
11 | GARABEDIAN Margot | 1996 | 1:20:67 | 775 | NC ECHIROLLES | FRA | ||
12 | CIMALA Géraldine | 1985 | 1:21:73 | 750 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | LAUER Mélanie | 1990 | 1:23:34 | 713 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | HUN Nathalie | 1988 | 1:26:62 | 640 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
15 | RIGNOL Elodie | 1994 | 1:30:94 | 551 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | CANNARD Karine | 1990 | 1:31:86 | 532 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
17 | VIQUESNEL Anaïs | 1994 | 1:33:02 | 510 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | LOUETTE Laure | 1995 | 1:33:95 | 492 | GRENOBLE MEYLAN.U.C | FRA | ||
19 | HAGOPIAN Rachel | 1994 | 1:34:50 | 482 | CN MOIRANS | FRA |