Natathlon départemental Jeunes
Compétition Départementale
RHODIA
Le Samedi 11 Mars 2017
Bassin de 25m
50 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAILHARROU Carla | 2005 | 0:34:01 | 972 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
2 | GUIMET Lilou-Rose | 2005 | 0:34:68 | 938 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
3 | FZIBOULNIKOFF Eva | 2004 | 0:35:56 | 894 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | DESCHAMPS Philomène | 2004 | 0:36:23 | 861 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
5 | MEZAGHRANI May | 2005 | 0:36:58 | 845 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
6 | HAMMEDI Chehrazade | 2004 | 0:37:28 | 812 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BOURLIER Salomé | 2004 | 0:37:34 | 809 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
8 | RIGOUX Janice | 2004 | 0:37:72 | 791 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
9 | AMICO Manon | 2004 | 0:37:84 | 786 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
10 | MERABET Sakina | 2004 | 0:37:88 | 784 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
11 | RAMUS Maxence | 2005 | 0:38:35 | 762 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
12 | JOURY Anne-Celine | 2005 | 0:38:82 | 741 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
13 | ESCHENLAUER Lucie | 2004 | 0:38:83 | 741 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | BARBEROT Ines | 2004 | 0:39:51 | 711 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
15 | GUILLON Clara | 2004 | 0:39:99 | 690 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | MICHAUD Manon | 2004 | 0:40:30 | 676 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
17 | DUCOEUR Laurie | 2004 | 0:40:31 | 676 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
18 | VINSON Louisiane | 2004 | 0:40:77 | 657 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
19 | FERNANDEZ DE ARROIABE Nahia | 2005 | 0:41:62 | 621 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
20 | KAISER Alia | 2005 | 0:41:78 | 615 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
21 | TILLAUD Manon | 2004 | 0:41:81 | 614 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | GRESSIER Eloïse | 2004 | 0:42:20 | 598 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | PIRES Cindy | 2006 | 0:42:22 | 597 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | CANALE Lilou | 2006 | 0:42:54 | 584 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | LACHAMP Alexandra | 2006 | 0:42:58 | 583 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
26 | COMTE Ambre | 2004 | 0:42:68 | 579 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | JANUSZ Annaelle | 2004 | 0:42:82 | 573 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | DESCOMBES Cyndie | 2004 | 0:42:96 | 568 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BOROGOVAC Sarah | 2005 | 0:43:02 | 565 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
30 | MICHEL Charline | 2006 | 0:43:34 | 553 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
31 | BENCHERIF Lina | 2004 | 0:43:37 | 552 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
32 | COTTE Clara | 2005 | 0:43:48 | 548 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
33 | PRUNGNAUD Sara | 2006 | 0:43:72 | 538 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | WITSCH Shauna | 2005 | 0:43:76 | 537 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
35 | BOURGIN Maelys | 2005 | 0:43:92 | 531 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
36 | SHERMAN Eliana | 2005 | 0:44:00 | 528 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
37 | KHADRAOUI Sarah | 2005 | 0:45:05 | 489 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
38 | BENCHERIF Ines | 2006 | 0:45:07 | 488 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
39 | HASSELBERGER Océane | 2004 | 0:45:64 | 468 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
40 | BARGHEON Jeanne | 2006 | 0:46:02 | 454 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
41 | ROULLET Lilou | 2005 | 0:46:40 | 441 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
42 | GROLEAS Lucile | 2004 | 0:46:42 | 441 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | LOCA Allexia | 2004 | 0:46:90 | 424 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
44 | ROMANI Lola | 2006 | 0:47:03 | 420 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | COSTALLAT Clara | 2004 | 0:47:30 | 411 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
46 | BERTRAND Lou | 2006 | 0:47:50 | 404 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | BOUSSEAU Manon | 2006 | 0:47:94 | 390 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
48 | TISSOT Orane | 2006 | 0:48:58 | 369 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | CAVAILLE Justine | 2006 | 0:50:37 | 315 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | MAURIN Tiffany | 2005 | 0:50:40 | 314 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
51 | POUGET Loïse | 2006 | 0:51:61 | 280 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | KOGON Camille | 2006 | 0:51:77 | 276 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
53 | PERRIER Evodie | 2006 | 0:52:00 | 269 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
54 | BISSONET Cassandra | 2005 | 0:52:42 | 258 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
55 | FZIBOULNIKOFF Anna | 2006 | 0:54:24 | 212 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | MERLO Judith | 2006 | 0:54:27 | 212 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
57 | DURET Kaïna | 2006 | 0:54:73 | 201 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | COMMIS Loona | 2006 | 0:55:68 | 179 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA |