Open Départemental - Etape 2
Compétition Départementale
ANNONAY
Le Dimanche 18 Janvier 2015
Bassin de 25m
200 Dos Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COLEON Quentin | 1994 | 2:21:03 | 1025 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
2 | DOLTER Louis | 1999 | 2:22:64 | 1003 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
3 | WELLECAM Maxime | 1994 | 2:24:42 | 979 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
4 | DURIEZ Tom | 2002 | 2:29:02 | 917 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
5 | NURY Antoine | 2000 | 2:30:32 | 900 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
6 | GALLOT Baptiste | 2000 | 2:34:23 | 849 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
7 | ANNETTA Théo | 1998 | 2:36:31 | 823 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
8 | DIDIER Alexis | 1998 | 2:36:48 | 821 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
9 | GARNIER Lucas | 1997 | 2:39:10 | 789 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
10 | TOMASSETTI Antoine | 2000 | 2:40:57 | 771 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
11 | GIRAUD Tristan | 1998 | 2:41:98 | 754 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BOTA Maxence | 2002 | 2:44:24 | 727 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
13 | CHAZALET Clement | 2000 | 2:44:89 | 720 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
14 | LOUMI Elie | 2002 | 2:47:37 | 691 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
15 | SASSENET Antoine | 2000 | 2:50:93 | 651 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | PECHAIRE Charles | 1998 | 2:51:41 | 645 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
17 | DUTEIL Valentin | 2003 | 2:52:86 | 629 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
18 | SZYMCZAC Lucas | 1998 | 2:53:74 | 620 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
19 | CAUMES Mathieu | 2002 | 2:54:16 | 615 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
20 | SAINGERY Enzo | 2002 | 2:55:19 | 604 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
21 | SAINGERY Theo | 2000 | 2:57:08 | 584 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
22 | MATHIEU Théo | 2000 | 2:57:26 | 582 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
23 | SUSINI Hugo | 2002 | 2:59:43 | 560 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
24 | BEAL Lucas | 2001 | 3:01:43 | 539 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
25 | SUIRE Williams | 1999 | 3:03:43 | 519 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
26 | GERUM Tommy | 2001 | 3:04:29 | 511 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
27 | BOBEY Clement | 2003 | 3:05:35 | 500 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
28 | VIALLETON Victor | 2002 | 3:08:28 | 472 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
29 | EL MADANI Come | 2003 | 3:11:38 | 443 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
30 | COMBETTE Gael | 2002 | 3:11:93 | 438 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
31 | CHLOUD Youssef | 2002 | 3:12:32 | 435 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
32 | REBIERE Enzo | 2002 | 3:13:49 | 424 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
33 | DESCLOZEAUX Simon | 2003 | 3:15:89 | 403 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
34 | THIEBAUT Axel | 2004 | 3:16:16 | 400 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
35 | CATANESE Paco | 2002 | 3:18:51 | 380 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
36 | PLACE Louis | 2002 | 3:20:19 | 366 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
37 | GERVASONI Mario | 2002 | 3:20:25 | 366 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
38 | VALETTE Loan | 2004 | 3:21:57 | 355 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
39 | CARAMELLE Loris | 2003 | 3:44:01 | 194 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
40 | ROLAND Marceau | 2003 | 4:00:18 | 109 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
41 | BLANC Louis | 2000 | 4:08:35 | 75 | CN ANNONAY | FRA |