2ème Journée Socle 3 POULE SEYSSINET
Compétition Départementale
SEYSSINET-PARISET
Le Samedi 22 Fevrier 2014
Bassin de 25m
400 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EMERY Remy | 2003 | 5:40:48 | 513 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | ROUFFET Valentin | 2003 | 6:06:86 | 373 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | PERRET Alan | 2003 | 6:29:25 | 272 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | BATTANI-FLORES Timoté | 2003 | 6:33:51 | 254 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
5 | GAIDANO Levan | 2004 | 6:33:59 | 254 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | MOUNIER Mathis-Noé | 2003 | 6:36:47 | 243 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
7 | DUCHATEAU Romain | 2003 | 6:46:94 | 203 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
8 | MACAIRE Joanin | 2004 | 6:57:33 | 168 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
9 | CUSSET Matteo | 2005 | 7:07:52 | 136 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
10 | GIOANNI Angel | 2003 | 7:10:65 | 127 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
11 | BRUNEL Valentin | 2004 | 7:24:54 | 91 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
12 | BAUDUIN Edern | 2004 | 7:26:04 | 87 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
13 | DOCLOT Nathan | 2003 | 7:26:37 | 86 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
14 | ANSELME-MARTIN Baptiste | 2003 | 7:26:97 | 85 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
15 | RIU Sacha | 2004 | 7:27:09 | 85 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
16 | OLLIVIER Yohann | 2003 | 7:27:56 | 83 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
17 | MONIN Eliot | 2003 | 7:27:60 | 83 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
18 | SAVIN Antoine | 2004 | 7:30:37 | 77 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | FEREYRE Tristan | 2004 | 7:30:82 | 76 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BOISSIERE Nicolas | 2004 | 7:32:78 | 72 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
21 | PROVENAZ Clarence | 2005 | 7:38:65 | 60 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
22 | NOUBEL Clement | 2004 | 7:41:87 | 54 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
23 | ESCH Luc | 2004 | 7:42:93 | 52 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | BELALA Kais | 2003 | 7:50:28 | 39 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
25 | PELLEGRIN Edouard | 2004 | 7:51:18 | 38 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
26 | PATARD Théo | 2004 | 7:54:60 | 33 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | MERMILLOD-BLODIN Maxime | 2003 | 8:01:76 | 23 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
28 | HENRY Nicolas | 2004 | 8:03:08 | 22 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | DESTEPHANY Victor | 2003 | 8:08:15 | 16 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
30 | MERMILLOD-BLODIN Nathan | 2003 | 8:11:69 | 13 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
31 | DOAN Lucas | 2004 | 8:13:64 | 11 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
32 | MAZZILLI Bastien | 2003 | 8:18:42 | 7 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
33 | SURACI Matteo | 2004 | 8:36:07 | 1 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
34 | BRUYERE JOUMARD Aloys | 2005 | 8:44:84 | 1 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
35 | POIRIER Tim | 2003 | 8:47:51 | 1 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
36 | NANTAS Aurelien | 2003 | 8:49:97 | 1 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
37 | TASSY-RENAN Mael | 2004 | 9:00:12 | 1 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
38 | VEGA VARGAS Esteban | 2003 | 9:06:60 | 1 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
39 | MEYNIER Keyvan | 2003 | 9:57:29 | 1 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |