Finale Socle 3
Compétition Départementale
SAINT-QUENTIN-FALLAVIER
Le Dimanche 25 Mai 2014
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAUCORS Noa | 2003 | 3:06:79 | 647 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | VERNIER Elisa | 2003 | 3:09:73 | 615 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
3 | DIOP Oumy | 2003 | 3:14:67 | 563 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LOCATELLI Lise | 2003 | 3:18:57 | 523 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
5 | MOREAU Laura | 2003 | 3:20:12 | 508 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
6 | GUIMET Lilou-Rose | 2005 | 3:23:51 | 475 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | BAILLET Clara | 2003 | 3:26:47 | 448 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | VALLOIS Eleonore | 2003 | 3:26:78 | 445 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
9 | GIUNCHI-DAMAZ Maeva | 2003 | 3:28:68 | 428 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
10 | GIANFORCARO Lena | 2003 | 3:30:55 | 411 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | GARAIX Maïlys | 2003 | 3:31:90 | 399 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
12 | LE PAPE Giulia | 2004 | 3:35:04 | 373 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | MAVRAGANIS Heloïse | 2003 | 3:36:04 | 364 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
14 | GUILLON Clara | 2004 | 3:36:28 | 362 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | AMICO Manon | 2004 | 3:36:70 | 359 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
16 | ISRAEL Chloe | 2003 | 3:36:95 | 357 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | FABBIO Camille | 2003 | 3:38:18 | 347 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
18 | BRETON Margaux | 2003 | 3:41:26 | 322 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
19 | MEDAVIT Margo | 2003 | 3:42:40 | 314 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
20 | LARNAUDIE Clara-Milly | 2004 | 3:42:44 | 313 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
21 | MONGELLI Elea | 2003 | 3:43:67 | 304 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
22 | TILLAUD Manon | 2004 | 3:44:43 | 298 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | BALLOT Emilie | 2003 | 3:45:56 | 290 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
24 | EPARVIER Romane | 2003 | 3:45:83 | 288 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | PIERY Louane | 2003 | 3:47:05 | 279 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
26 | BENCHERIF Lina | 2004 | 3:48:24 | 270 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
27 | MAILHARROU Carla | 2005 | 3:50:68 | 253 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
28 | ICARRE Louna | 2004 | 3:51:76 | 246 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | COUDER Aude | 2003 | 3:52:33 | 242 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | BICHE Sarah | 2003 | 3:54:72 | 226 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
31 | RAMUS Maxence | 2005 | 3:58:27 | 203 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
32 | SCHEPF Caroline | 2003 | 3:58:28 | 203 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
33 | JOSSAUD Mélanie | 2003 | 3:58:63 | 201 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
34 | LOMBARD Carla | 2003 | 4:01:30 | 185 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
35 | CERCUEIL Océane | 2004 | 4:02:17 | 180 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
36 | ARSAC Flavie | 2004 | 4:05:36 | 162 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
37 | CIRASARO Lorena | 2003 | 4:05:88 | 159 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
38 | MERABET Sakina | 2004 | 4:06:52 | 156 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
39 | RIEUBON Pauline | 2004 | 4:16:21 | 108 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
40 | BAUDIN Amelie | 2003 | 4:17:27 | 103 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | BOSIO Justine | 2003 | 4:18:15 | 99 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
42 | JOURY Anne-Celine | 2005 | 4:25:25 | 71 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
43 | VIGNAL Lilou | 2004 | 4:25:83 | 69 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |