Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans Drôme Ardèche
Compétition Départementale
ANNONAY
Le Dimanche 01 Mai 2016
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAUCORS Noa | 2003 | 1:26:47 | 929 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CASTAN Laura | 2003 | 1:27:56 | 906 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
3 | AKKOUH Ilham | 2003 | 1:28:72 | 881 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | BLANLOEIL Magdalena | 2003 | 1:29:22 | 870 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
5 | ROCHE Louison | 2003 | 1:29:36 | 867 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | MANCA Marlene | 2004 | 1:31:30 | 827 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
7 | GOMES LOPES Sara | 2003 | 1:31:84 | 816 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
8 | GRACIA-GARAY Camille | 2003 | 1:32:03 | 812 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
9 | GUILLON Clara | 2004 | 1:34:06 | 772 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | CANDELON Louna | 2004 | 1:34:61 | 761 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | DUBOCS Ines | 2003 | 1:34:94 | 754 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
12 | ELAOUD Ines | 2003 | 1:36:58 | 723 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
13 | FERRON Judith | 2003 | 1:39:09 | 675 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | NURY Ambre | 2004 | 1:40:41 | 651 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
15 | GONON Pauline | 2003 | 1:42:13 | 620 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | GRANJON Lou | 2003 | 1:42:64 | 611 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | FIORI Lorena | 2003 | 1:42:77 | 609 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
18 | ARMATOL Albane | 2004 | 1:43:75 | 592 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | ORTEGA Maureen | 2004 | 1:45:01 | 570 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
20 | CANTELLI Meline | 2003 | 1:45:31 | 565 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
21 | RAFFIN Tia | 2003 | 1:46:38 | 547 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
22 | DAOUDI Ikram | 2003 | 1:46:64 | 543 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | JOUANEN Maëlle | 2004 | 1:47:43 | 530 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
24 | DELEAGE Marina | 2004 | 1:47:81 | 523 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
25 | BOUAKLINE Lila | 2004 | 1:48:26 | 516 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
26 | DEPRUGNEY Mailys | 2003 | 1:48:40 | 514 | CAN VERNOUX-EN-VIVARAIS | FRA | ||
27 | MEGHZILI Nour | 2003 | 1:49:63 | 494 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
28 | COQ Louise | 2004 | 1:49:68 | 493 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
29 | ROLAND Louise | 2004 | 1:49:76 | 492 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
30 | GOIGOUX Lea | 2003 | 1:49:78 | 492 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | TEIL Alicia | 2003 | 1:50:20 | 485 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | ZAKAR Ines | 2004 | 1:52:29 | 453 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
33 | NAPOLITANO Carla | 2004 | 1:53:19 | 439 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
34 | PRAT Léna | 2003 | 1:53:61 | 433 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
35 | EL YADIRI Mayssa | 2004 | 1:53:78 | 431 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | ||
36 | FZIBOULNIKOFF Eva | 2004 | 1:54:40 | 421 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | DE PAIVA Kylina | 2003 | 1:54:72 | 417 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
38 | MAGNIN Chléa | 2004 | 1:54:90 | 414 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
39 | FELIS Coralie | 2003 | 1:56:84 | 387 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
40 | USUNIER Fantine | 2004 | 1:58:53 | 363 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
41 | MOYA Solene | 2004 | 1:59:15 | 355 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
42 | REY Emilie | 2004 | 2:01:72 | 321 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
43 | BELLEVEGUE Loane | 2004 | 2:05:11 | 279 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | ||
44 | FERNANDEZ Emie | 2004 | 2:05:94 | 270 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA | ||
45 | CARMET Emilie | 2004 | 2:06:73 | 260 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
46 | MOREAU Lola | 2004 | 2:21:39 | 119 | AS BEAUCHASTEL | FRA |