Finale Régionale Natathlon 10 ans et moins
Compétition Régionale
VALENCE
Le Dimanche 19 Juin 2016
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROSSI-BENE Giulia | 2006 | 0:37:46 | 778 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | PETRUZZI Adele | 2006 | 0:37:69 | 767 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
3 | CHIRENINE Elisabeth | 2006 | 0:39:67 | 676 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
4 | NICOLAS Andrea | 2007 | 0:41:62 | 592 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
5 | BOUVIER Jeanne | 2006 | 0:42:94 | 538 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
6 | MANCA Camille | 2006 | 0:43:23 | 526 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
7 | RICHARD Julie | 2006 | 0:43:30 | 524 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | MOLEINS-MOLLARD Linarose | 2006 | 0:43:39 | 520 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
9 | MANGIONE Margaux | 2007 | 0:43:99 | 497 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | FERRÉ Léann | 2006 | 0:44:26 | 487 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | DAVIES Sara | 2006 | 0:44:96 | 461 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | DAUTHEVILLE GUIBAL Tess | 2006 | 0:45:73 | 433 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | DEMET Julia | 2006 | 0:45:78 | 431 | MONT BLANC NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | DUTEIL Marie-Laurence | 2006 | 0:45:97 | 424 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
15 | LACHAMP Alexandra | 2006 | 0:46:11 | 419 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
16 | CANALE Lilou | 2006 | 0:46:45 | 407 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
17 | VRAY Clothilde | 2006 | 0:46:88 | 393 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | PRUNGNAUD Sara | 2006 | 0:47:24 | 381 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | BARGHEON Jeanne | 2006 | 0:47:26 | 380 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
20 | TARDY Chloe | 2006 | 0:47:32 | 378 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
21 | FETTAH Lyna | 2006 | 0:47:37 | 376 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
22 | LE CONTELLEC Lola | 2007 | 0:47:49 | 372 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
23 | RICART Jade | 2006 | 0:48:16 | 350 | SEYNOD NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | HURTHER Agnès | 2006 | 0:48:24 | 348 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | GRACIA-GARAY Emma | 2006 | 0:48:56 | 338 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
26 | COLLOUD Ermelinde | 2006 | 0:48:77 | 331 | CN THONON-LES-BAINS | FRA | ||
27 | RAKI Maissa | 2006 | 0:48:88 | 328 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
28 | MICHEL Charline | 2006 | 0:50:46 | 281 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | VIRAPIN Clemence | 2006 | 0:54:68 | 172 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
30 | DUCRET Pauline | 2006 | 0:55:98 | 144 | ANNEMASSE NATATION | FRA |