PLot 2 Avenirs et Plot 2 Jeunes
Compétition Départementale
PIERRELATTE
Le Samedi 09 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 25m
400 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PASCAL Maxime | 2005 | 5:07:36 | 694 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
2 | EL MADANI Maxence | 2005 | 5:14:87 | 646 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
3 | MARGIRIER Adam | 2006 | 5:19:40 | 618 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
4 | FAUGERON Noa | 2006 | 5:23:55 | 592 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
5 | DREVETON Mathis | 2006 | 5:31:22 | 547 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
6 | FARDIN Axel | 2006 | 5:34:49 | 528 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
7 | BOUVERET Maxence | 2005 | 5:36:17 | 519 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
8 | KHARCHOUFI TRIKI Anis | 2006 | 5:40:75 | 493 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | RIVOIRE Louis | 2007 | 5:49:37 | 447 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
10 | DA SILVA Thibault | 2007 | 5:50:10 | 443 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
11 | BORNE Théo | 2007 | 5:59:83 | 394 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | STEPANIAN-BIANCHERI Tigran | 2006 | 6:09:84 | 346 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
13 | LOUCHAMI Mathys | 2007 | 6:10:73 | 342 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
14 | FOUCART Noah | 2007 | 6:19:22 | 304 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
15 | VIRIEUX Tristan | 2006 | 6:26:29 | 274 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | CHALAYE Paul-Eric | 2007 | 6:31:64 | 253 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
17 | EL IBRAHIMI Dalil | 2006 | 6:40:39 | 220 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | MADI Nahil | 2007 | 6:47:47 | 194 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
19 | BONNARDEL Flavien | 2007 | 6:47:50 | 194 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
20 | KHARCHOUFI TRIKI Farès | 2007 | 6:48:37 | 191 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | QUESSADA Sam | 2005 | 6:52:78 | 177 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | BRETZNER Arthur | 2007 | 6:53:36 | 175 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | MAREL Nathael | 2007 | 7:04:03 | 141 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | SALOMONE Pablo | 2007 | 7:06:41 | 134 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | ROMEUF Tristan | 2007 | 7:06:42 | 134 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
26 | ARGOUD-MARTINEZ Mattis | 2006 | 7:07:61 | 131 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | SODERHOLM Harald | 2007 | 7:12:70 | 117 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | LOPEZ Mael | 2007 | 7:33:24 | 68 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
29 | KHEBIBECHE Jessym | 2007 | 7:51:03 | 37 | CN ANNONAY | FRA |