Tunisian Open Masters 6th
Compétition Régionale
RADES
Du Mercredi 10 Mai 2023 au Vendredi 12 Mai 2023
Bassin de 50m
200 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Catégorie C2 | ||||||||
1 | HORVATH Roland Zsolt | 1991 | 2:59:69 | 720 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | HESHAM Yosef | 1993 | 3:36:51 | 390 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C3 | ||||||||
1 | ARRAISSIA Aymen | 1984 | 3:17:37 | 572 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | DHIAB Khalil | 1985 | 4:06:69 | 211 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C4 | ||||||||
1 | COINDET Nicolas | 1983 | 3:20:79 | 574 | PORNIC NATATION PAYS DE RETZ | FRA | ||
2 | BEN YAHIA Zakaria | 1979 | 3:36:88 | 439 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | GHATTAS Ahmed | 1981 | 3:48:06 | 356 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C5 | ||||||||
1 | TRABELSI Fakhri | 1976 | 3:12:60 | 695 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | ELSHAZLY Yassin | 1978 | 3:29:65 | 541 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C6 | ||||||||
1 | POUGET Jean-Pierre | 1972 | 3:16:03 | 731 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
2 | CHARPIN Frank | 1971 | 3:35:46 | 558 | PORNIC NATATION PAYS DE RETZ | FRA | ||
3 | ASEM Yacer | 1973 | 4:09:95 | 308 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C7 | ||||||||
1 | BEN SAIDANE Riadh | 1965 | 4:45:62 | 181 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C8 | ||||||||
1 | NASRELDINE Khaled | 1960 | 3:35:86 | 732 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | SCHOENAERS christian | 1959 | 3:45:83 | 649 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | KECHRID Mohamed Mounir | 1959 | 4:07:55 | 484 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C9 | ||||||||
1 | HASHEM Abdelaziz | 1956 | 3:39:30 | 825 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | ZEBERT Jean-Pierre | 1957 | 4:08:70 | 592 | ||||
3 | DJEZZAR Mustapha | 1956 | 5:14:71 | 209 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C10 | ||||||||
1 | BATISTSEV Aleksandr | 1953 | 3:27:58 | 1076 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
2 | VELARDI Eugenio | 1953 | 3:38:17 | 982 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
3 | JAFFRÉ François | 1950 | 3:42:82 | 942 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | FAYED Mohamed | 1952 | 4:22:64 | 635 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
5 | GERAUD-JARDEL Jacques | 1950 | 4:54:55 | 432 | ||||
Catégorie C11 | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Franz | 1945 | 4:05:51 | 934 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | ||
Catégorie C12 | ||||||||
1 | ARAUD Christian | 1940 | 5:44:21 | 509 | OLYMPIQUE NOUMÉA | FRA |