Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans
Compétition Départementale
FONTAINE
Le Dimanche 06 Mars 2016
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | EMERY Remy | 2003 | 2:15:18 | 878 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | CALLOUD Robin | 2003 | 2:22:21 | 775 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
3 | ROUFFET Valentin | 2003 | 2:25:64 | 728 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
4 | MONIN Eliot | 2003 | 2:25:85 | 725 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
5 | MOUNIER Mathis-Noé | 2003 | 2:26:97 | 710 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | CANALE Léo | 2003 | 2:28:88 | 684 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
7 | CHEKROUN Loic | 2003 | 2:30:62 | 661 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
8 | CHERIGUI Fayssal | 2003 | 2:31:46 | 650 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DESMARIS-MORAVEC Josquin | 2004 | 2:33:93 | 619 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | GARCIN Samuel | 2004 | 2:38:49 | 563 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
11 | ARNAUD Tom | 2003 | 2:39:10 | 555 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
12 | FRANCOIS-BRAZIER Bastien | 2004 | 2:40:52 | 538 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | LEGAL REDON Noe | 2003 | 2:40:84 | 535 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | LIVRAN Matthéo | 2004 | 2:41:09 | 532 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
15 | LE CORRE Pierrick | 2003 | 2:43:93 | 499 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
16 | MONDANGE Kélian | 2003 | 2:45:16 | 485 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
17 | GAIDANO Levan | 2004 | 2:45:23 | 484 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | VANCLEF Bastien | 2003 | 2:45:27 | 484 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
19 | FATOUX Odin | 2003 | 2:46:22 | 473 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | SALERNO Mathis | 2003 | 2:46:84 | 467 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | FONFERRIER Thomas | 2004 | 2:47:07 | 464 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
22 | BOROT Arthur | 2004 | 2:47:18 | 463 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
23 | ROME Antoine | 2004 | 2:47:46 | 460 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
24 | MACAIRE Joanin | 2004 | 2:47:95 | 455 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
25 | BRUNEL Valentin | 2004 | 2:48:33 | 450 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
26 | PELLEGRIN Edouard | 2004 | 2:48:63 | 447 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
27 | COMBIER Max | 2004 | 2:49:71 | 436 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
28 | RIU Sacha | 2004 | 2:50:80 | 424 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
29 | DESCAMPS Aubin | 2004 | 2:50:89 | 423 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
30 | OUVRY Alexis | 2004 | 2:50:90 | 423 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
31 | BAUDUIN Edern | 2004 | 2:50:97 | 422 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
32 | DESCAMPS Jan | 2004 | 2:51:37 | 418 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
33 | SURACI Jules | 2003 | 2:51:39 | 418 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
34 | REKIK Rayane | 2004 | 2:51:84 | 413 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | JULIARD Rafael | 2003 | 2:52:07 | 411 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
36 | ROMAN Pol | 2004 | 2:56:28 | 369 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
37 | BOUSSEAU Xavier | 2004 | 2:57:13 | 361 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
38 | DOAN Lucas | 2004 | 2:59:11 | 342 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
39 | DELALIAUX Cyprien | 2004 | 3:01:23 | 322 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
40 | PATARD Théo | 2004 | 3:01:35 | 321 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | POSTNIKOV Sacha | 2004 | 3:01:85 | 317 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
42 | AMBLARD Maxime | 2004 | 3:07:21 | 270 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
43 | PIDOLOT Thibault | 2004 | 3:13:25 | 222 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | GOUX Maxence | 2004 | 3:14:67 | 211 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | CHATELAIN Julien | 2004 | 3:15:01 | 209 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | BARGHEON Paul | 2004 | 3:17:18 | 193 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
47 | YZIQUEL Alexis | 2004 | 3:17:78 | 189 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
48 | ESCH Luc | 2004 | 3:18:34 | 185 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | BRETZNER Jules | 2004 | 3:18:69 | 183 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | SCHIFF Loan | 2004 | 3:24:34 | 146 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
51 | RHALAM Soulaymane | 2004 | 3:26:81 | 131 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
52 | BOUDIN Rodolphe | 2004 | 3:35:10 | 88 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
53 | COPE Rémi | 2004 | 3:37:84 | 75 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
54 | LE MONTREER Ghislain | 2003 | 3:47:59 | 38 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | ABED Aghiles | 2004 | 4:12:15 | 1 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |