14e Meeting National de Saint-Etienne
Compétition Nationale
SAINT-ÉTIENNE (FRA)
Du Vendredi 28 Janvier 2022 au Dimanche 30 Janvier 2022
Bassin de 50m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | 2:15:09 | 1060 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
2 | JUGE Noah | 2006 | 2:15:18 | 1059 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | 2:15:79 | 1050 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
4 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | 2:17:47 | 1026 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | ZAID Kaïs | 2006 | 2:20:18 | 988 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
6 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | 2:22:39 | 957 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | PHILIPPS Alexandre | 2006 | 2:22:42 | 957 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
8 | CARRUEL Jean | 2001 | 2:25:85 | 910 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FONFERRIER Mathias | 2005 | 2:23:98 | 936 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BENFEDDA Khalil | 2004 | 2:24:13 | 934 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | FOLTRAN Lorenzo | 2006 | 2:26:43 | 903 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
4 | COUTANT Luka | 2004 | 2:26:79 | 898 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | TEYSSIER Mathys | 2006 | 2:30:26 | 852 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | COSTA-LACOMBE Enzo | 2005 | 2:30:72 | 846 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
7 | ROUX Mattéo | 2003 | 2:34:94 | 793 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | ||
8 | SEROR Warren | 2006 | 2:44:86 | 674 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LETERME Jérémy | 2003 | 2:17:84 | 1021 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
2 | JUGE Noah | 2006 | 2:18:61 | 1010 | MARTIGUES NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | BALLOUARD Cédric | 2000 | 2:19:93 | 991 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | 2:20:25 | 987 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | HABIT Eliott | 2004 | 2:20:61 | 982 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
6 | ZAID Kaïs | 2006 | 2:20:69 | 981 | CN CÉVENNES ALÈS | FRA | ||
7 | PHILIPPS Alexandre | 2006 | 2:23:45 | 943 | EMS BRON | FRA | ||
8 | CARRUEL Jean | 2001 | 2:25:01 | 922 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | 2:25:29 | 918 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | FOLTRAN Lorenzo | 2006 | 2:25:92 | 910 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
11 | COSTA-LACOMBE Enzo | 2005 | 2:26:09 | 907 | SETE NATATION E.D.D | FRA | ||
12 | FONFERRIER Mathias | 2005 | 2:26:09 | 907 | LYON NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | BENFEDDA Khalil | 2004 | 2:27:13 | 893 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | MICHEL Raphael | 2006 | 2:28:53 | 875 | NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS | FRA | ||
15 | COUTANT Luka | 2004 | 2:29:66 | 860 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | ROUSSEAU Sebastian | 2005 | 2:31:34 | 839 | ST-ETIENNE NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | TEYSSIER Mathys | 2006 | 2:31:53 | 836 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | ROUX Mattéo | 2003 | 2:33:63 | 809 | AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE | FRA | ||
19 | SEROR Warren | 2006 | 2:37:00 | 767 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | DAUBANES RAMUS Simon | 2005 | 2:38:25 | 752 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |