MEETING DU SOC NATATION
Compétition Régionale
CHAMBÉRY
Du Vendredi 24 Juin 2022 au Dimanche 26 Juin 2022
Bassin de 50m
200 Nage Libre Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALLE-MICHON Evan | 2006 | 1:58:55 | 1111 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
2 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | 1:58:74 | 1108 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SEVIN Ewan | 2007 | 2:04:19 | 1019 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
4 | GUERRAZ Matis | 2006 | 2:06:70 | 980 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
5 | GRANGE Titouan | 2001 | 2:07:35 | 970 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
6 | DELEGLISE Louis | 2006 | 2:15:29 | 850 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | D'AGOSTINO Loris | 2007 | 2:07:01 | 975 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
2 | DARLES Simon | 2007 | 2:07:99 | 960 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | COUTANT Luka | 2004 | 2:10:85 | 916 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | FABRE Télio | 2006 | 2:13:33 | 879 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
5 | VIALLETON Victor | 2002 | 2:17:13 | 823 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
6 | CHERGUI Ilian | 2005 | 2:25:34 | 710 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GALLE-MICHON Evan | 2006 | 2:01:12 | 1069 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
2 | BALLOUARD Julien | 2002 | 2:01:36 | 1065 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | SEVIN Ewan | 2007 | 2:03:46 | 1031 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
4 | GUERRAZ Matis | 2006 | 2:05:57 | 997 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
5 | GRANGE Titouan | 2001 | 2:06:14 | 989 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
6 | DELEGLISE Louis | 2006 | 2:07:41 | 969 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | ||
7 | D'AGOSTINO Loris | 2007 | 2:08:04 | 959 | CN MARSEILLE | FRA | ||
8 | DARLES Simon | 2007 | 2:09:05 | 943 | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | FABRE Télio | 2006 | 2:12:10 | 897 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
10 | MILETIC Nicolas | 2005 | 2:12:46 | 892 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | ||
11 | CHERGUI Ilian | 2005 | 2:12:72 | 888 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | VIALLETON Victor | 2002 | 2:12:76 | 887 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
13 | COUTANT Luka | 2004 | 2:12:96 | 884 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | ATTAVAY Louis | 2000 | 2:13:46 | 877 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | LAPORTE Thomas | 2004 | 2:14:40 | 863 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
16 | RANCIER Quentin | 2004 | 2:14:94 | 855 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | SEROR Warren | 2006 | 2:15:33 | 849 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | KHARCHOUFI TRIKI Anis | 2006 | 2:16:40 | 834 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
19 | CADET Noa | 2007 | 2:19:11 | 795 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA | ||
20 | LECHON Alexandre | 2006 | 2:20:50 | 776 | SN BELLEY-POLLIEU | FRA |