1er Meeting de la Bièvre
Compétition Départementale
LA COTE ST ANDRE
Le Dimanche 01 Decembre 2013
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUFLAUT Ines | 1998 | 1:16:85 | 962 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
2 | CORTE Juline | 1999 | 1:19:27 | 898 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
3 | SEGRETO Valentine | 1999 | 1:21:50 | 841 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
4 | BOULAS Aurore | 2002 | 1:21:75 | 834 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
5 | GERONIMO Elodie | 1997 | 1:22:15 | 824 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
6 | VICAT Mathilde | 2000 | 1:22:32 | 820 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
7 | BONNARD Manon | 1999 | 1:24:27 | 772 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
8 | BOURLIER Elsa | 2001 | 1:25:17 | 750 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
9 | MANTILERI Lisa | 1999 | 1:25:36 | 746 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
10 | AUDEBET Léa | 1998 | 1:26:73 | 714 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
11 | BAUER Emma | 2001 | 1:27:85 | 688 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
12 | GAIDANO Jade | 2002 | 1:27:87 | 687 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | CHAMPION Camille | 1997 | 1:28:62 | 670 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
14 | PANZARELLA Lea | 2000 | 1:28:97 | 662 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
15 | GUILLON Noemie | 2002 | 1:29:19 | 657 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | MAUCORS Noa | 2003 | 1:29:90 | 642 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | BUREAU Célia | 2001 | 1:30:94 | 619 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
18 | MISRAOUI Nihel | 2000 | 1:31:38 | 609 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
19 | VERDOUX Blanche | 2002 | 1:31:52 | 606 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
20 | VERNIER Elisa | 2003 | 1:31:86 | 599 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
21 | COLAU Camille | 1995 | 1:34:48 | 545 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
22 | BARBIER Lily | 2001 | 1:35:08 | 532 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
23 | DIOP Oumy | 2003 | 1:35:38 | 526 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | SAVIN Amelie | 2000 | 1:35:64 | 521 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | FOLETTI Edvina | 1999 | 1:35:70 | 520 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
26 | MOREAU Laura | 2003 | 1:36:50 | 504 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
27 | GIUNCHI-DAMAZ Maeva | 2003 | 1:37:29 | 489 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
28 | DUBUC Lola | 2002 | 1:37:50 | 485 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
29 | CHARPENAY Manon | 1998 | 1:37:73 | 480 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
30 | CLEMENT Lolita | 2002 | 1:40:35 | 432 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | BOUAÏTA Amel | 2002 | 1:40:47 | 429 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | MURVILLE Audrey | 2002 | 1:41:05 | 419 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
33 | GUIMET Lilou-Rose | 2005 | 1:41:52 | 411 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | CHARAT Manon | 2002 | 1:41:78 | 406 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
35 | FZIBOULNIKOFF Eva | 2004 | 1:41:82 | 405 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | BAILLET Clara | 2003 | 1:41:96 | 403 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | GUILLON Clara | 2004 | 1:41:99 | 402 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | HAMMEDI Chehrazade | 2004 | 1:42:51 | 393 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | SARGALSKI Ludvina | 2001 | 1:42:84 | 388 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
40 | MANIJEAN Marion | 2001 | 1:43:04 | 384 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
41 | DAVISON Abigail | 2003 | 1:43:93 | 369 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
42 | LOBERT Jade | 2001 | 1:47:29 | 315 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
43 | GRANJON Isalyne | 2003 | 1:52:33 | 242 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
44 | BRETON Margaux | 2003 | 1:52:61 | 238 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
45 | JOSSAUD Mélanie | 2003 | 1:55:48 | 201 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
46 | PACE Candie | 2002 | 1:55:56 | 200 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
47 | FINET Emma | 2001 | 1:55:72 | 198 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
48 | PIERY Louane | 2003 | 1:55:81 | 197 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
49 | PAULET Maelys | 2002 | 1:56:83 | 185 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | ISRAEL Chloe | 2003 | 1:57:07 | 182 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | LHOTEL Zoé | 2002 | 1:57:15 | 181 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
52 | DA SILVA Morgane | 2003 | 1:57:88 | 173 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
53 | EPARVIER Romane | 2003 | 1:58:53 | 165 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
54 | BICHE Sarah | 2003 | 1:58:83 | 162 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
55 | RAMUS Maxence | 2005 | 1:59:23 | 157 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
56 | DELANOE Maewenn | 2002 | 2:00:48 | 144 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
57 | RIEUBON Pauline | 2004 | 2:01:90 | 130 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
58 | MONACHINO Clara | 2002 | 2:03:91 | 110 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
59 | BROZEK Perrine | 2003 | 2:05:98 | 92 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
60 | ARSAC Flavie | 2004 | 2:08:48 | 72 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
61 | VAYSSIERE Anna | 2003 | 2:10:80 | 56 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
62 | ARRUFAT Maélia | 2002 | 2:16:12 | 27 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
63 | SAVALLE Léonie | 2003 | 2:16:94 | 23 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
64 | ROCHE Lilou | 2003 | 2:28:68 | 1 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
65 | CARRE Océane | 2002 | 2:29:83 | 1 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA |