Natathlon Départemental 12-13 ans
Compétition Départementale
FONTAINE
Le Dimanche 06 Mars 2016
Bassin de 25m
200 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAHBANI Taghrid | 2003 | 2:22:95 | 965 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
2 | TIKOURE Melyssa | 2003 | 2:26:90 | 909 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | DIOP Oumy | 2003 | 2:26:94 | 908 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | LOCATELLI Lise | 2003 | 2:26:95 | 908 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
5 | GARAIX Maïlys | 2003 | 2:27:99 | 893 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | MAUCORS Noa | 2003 | 2:30:30 | 861 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | POISSE Garance | 2003 | 2:35:54 | 791 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
8 | DESCHAMPS Philomène | 2004 | 2:36:93 | 773 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
9 | GIANFORCARO Lena | 2003 | 2:38:39 | 754 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BAILLET Clara | 2003 | 2:39:05 | 746 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | FABBIO Camille | 2003 | 2:39:75 | 737 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
12 | COUZON Lola | 2003 | 2:40:21 | 731 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
13 | CAUZINILLE Naomi | 2003 | 2:41:10 | 720 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
14 | COMBE Julie | 2003 | 2:41:74 | 712 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
15 | HAMMEDI Chehrazade | 2004 | 2:41:88 | 710 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | VERNIER Elisa | 2003 | 2:46:67 | 652 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
17 | AMICO Manon | 2004 | 2:46:70 | 651 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
18 | MICHAUD Manon | 2004 | 2:47:01 | 648 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
19 | DUCOEUR Laurie | 2004 | 2:48:42 | 631 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
20 | MERABET Sakina | 2004 | 2:51:73 | 593 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
21 | COUDER Aude | 2003 | 2:51:94 | 590 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BOURLIER Salomé | 2004 | 2:56:58 | 539 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
23 | ICARRE Louna | 2004 | 2:56:88 | 536 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | SPADA Ornella | 2003 | 2:58:44 | 519 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | BALLOT Emilie | 2003 | 2:58:87 | 514 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
26 | GUILLON Clara | 2004 | 3:00:19 | 500 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | FZIBOULNIKOFF Eva | 2004 | 3:00:52 | 497 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | TEIL Alicia | 2003 | 3:01:21 | 490 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | CORDIER Jade | 2004 | 3:02:25 | 479 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
30 | GIFFRAIN Lola | 2004 | 3:02:71 | 474 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
31 | GUILLON Marianne | 2004 | 3:03:87 | 463 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
32 | MEUNIER Helena | 2004 | 3:04:28 | 459 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
33 | BICHE Sarah | 2003 | 3:04:45 | 457 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
34 | BARBEROT Ines | 2004 | 3:05:24 | 449 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
35 | LE PAPE Giulia | 2004 | 3:05:29 | 449 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | JOSSAUD Mélanie | 2003 | 3:05:35 | 448 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
37 | ZERROUKI Mélina | 2004 | 3:05:46 | 447 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | ESTUPINA Elise | 2003 | 3:07:00 | 432 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
39 | RIGOUX Janice | 2004 | 3:07:63 | 426 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
40 | BERLIAT Emma | 2004 | 3:07:82 | 424 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | MAURICI Ines | 2004 | 3:08:44 | 418 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | BROZEK Perrine | 2003 | 3:08:97 | 413 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
43 | TILLAUD Manon | 2004 | 3:09:44 | 408 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | COMTE Ambre | 2004 | 3:10:55 | 398 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
45 | DESCOMBES Cyndie | 2004 | 3:10:55 | 398 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | GONON Pauline | 2003 | 3:12:67 | 379 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | GRESSIER Eloïse | 2004 | 3:12:70 | 378 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | ODILLE Maelle | 2004 | 3:13:29 | 373 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
49 | BLANC Candice | 2003 | 3:14:09 | 366 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
50 | ARSAC Flavie | 2004 | 3:14:31 | 364 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
51 | BENCHERIF Lina | 2004 | 3:15:52 | 353 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
52 | NAVARRO Noemie | 2004 | 3:16:24 | 347 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
53 | MARTHELY Jessica | 2003 | 3:16:27 | 347 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
54 | VARVAT Maïa | 2004 | 3:17:56 | 335 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
55 | JANUSZ Annaelle | 2004 | 3:19:24 | 321 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | LOCA Allexia | 2004 | 3:21:36 | 304 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
57 | MARTINEZ Lola | 2004 | 3:21:54 | 302 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
58 | ANDRADE Coline | 2003 | 3:22:45 | 295 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
59 | LELARGE Pauline | 2004 | 3:25:92 | 268 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
60 | RIEUBON Pauline | 2004 | 3:28:11 | 251 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
61 | DURAND Manon | 2004 | 3:29:06 | 244 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
62 | GROLEAS Lucile | 2004 | 3:29:12 | 244 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
63 | PRUNGNAUD Lila | 2004 | 3:30:21 | 236 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
64 | PIVAT BLAYON Emma | 2004 | 3:35:84 | 197 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
65 | MORIN Aude-Line | 2004 | 3:35:99 | 196 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
66 | DUSSAUD Lena | 2003 | 3:38:99 | 177 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
67 | MARY Laura | 2004 | 3:45:40 | 140 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA |