Plot 1 Natathlon Jeunes Drôme Ardèche
Compétition Départementale
MONTÉLIMAR
Le Dimanche 04 Mars 2018
Bassin de 25m
50 Brasse Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CAPOGNA Sebastien | 2006 | 0:39:08 | 713 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
2 | LATGE Corentin | 2004 | 0:39:97 | 676 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
3 | LIEVENS Guillian | 2004 | 0:40:14 | 669 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
4 | LEENHARDT Rami | 2004 | 0:40:70 | 647 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
5 | LE BRAS Thomas | 2005 | 0:41:20 | 627 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
6 | RANCIER Quentin | 2004 | 0:41:91 | 599 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MARGIRIER Adam | 2006 | 0:42:04 | 594 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
8 | BONNARDEL Elie | 2005 | 0:42:12 | 591 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
9 | CHAN KIN Nolan | 2004 | 0:42:38 | 581 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | FARDIN Axel | 2006 | 0:42:50 | 576 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | FEREZ Alexandre | 2004 | 0:42:60 | 573 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
12 | GIFFON Gabin | 2005 | 0:44:03 | 520 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
13 | REYNAUD Florian | 2004 | 0:44:06 | 519 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
14 | FEREZ Antoine | 2004 | 0:44:65 | 498 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
15 | EDDAHIR Mohamed | 2004 | 0:45:25 | 477 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | PINILLOS Samuel | 2004 | 0:45:79 | 459 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
17 | GERMAIN Théo | 2005 | 0:45:95 | 453 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
18 | MENANT Jules | 2006 | 0:46:02 | 451 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | DURAND Hugo | 2004 | 0:46:95 | 421 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | BOUVERET Maxence | 2005 | 0:47:78 | 394 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
21 | KHARCHOUFI TRIKI Anis | 2006 | 0:48:52 | 371 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | ACHOURI Badr | 2006 | 0:48:93 | 359 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | STEPANIAN-BIANCHERI Tigran | 2006 | 0:49:56 | 341 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
24 | OSRAFIL Adem | 2004 | 0:49:58 | 340 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | BOUF Timothée | 2006 | 0:51:16 | 296 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
26 | MANCHART Paul | 2006 | 0:51:23 | 294 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
27 | POULAIN Kalvin | 2005 | 0:52:34 | 265 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | COGNAT Baptiste | 2005 | 0:52:37 | 264 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
29 | BUZOGANY Mikolt | 2006 | 0:52:52 | 260 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
30 | ARGOUD-MARTINEZ Mattis | 2006 | 0:53:31 | 240 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | CHEIKH-ROUHOU Yannis | 2005 | 0:54:00 | 224 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
32 | GAULT Viktor | 2005 | 0:56:79 | 163 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
33 | EL IBRAHIMI Dalil | 2006 | 0:58:69 | 127 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
34 | COURSANGE Axel | 2006 | 1:00:97 | 90 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA |