Championnat d'Eté
Compétition Départementale
SAINT-MAURICE-L'EXIL
Le Dimanche 03 Juin 2012
Bassin de 25m
100 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CALDARONE Anais | 1998 | 1:12:38 | 1087 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
2 | PUYAL Malaurie | 1997 | 1:13:97 | 1042 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | EPARVIER Blandine | 1997 | 1:14:96 | 1014 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | FIORI Julie | 1997 | 1:15:72 | 993 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BONHOMME Laura | 1989 | 1:16:10 | 983 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | DEJOUX Manon | 1997 | 1:17:07 | 956 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
7 | OLIVE Marine | 1999 | 1:18:14 | 928 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
8 | DI BISCEGLIE Marjorie | 1999 | 1:18:19 | 926 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
9 | BARTHELEMY Anouk | 1999 | 1:18:95 | 906 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
10 | CORTE Juline | 1999 | 1:19:72 | 886 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
11 | PASTEUR Coline | 2000 | 1:19:75 | 885 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
12 | BOUVET Youna | 1999 | 1:19:84 | 883 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
13 | PAULIN Manon | 1999 | 1:19:98 | 879 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
14 | ZIEGLER Fanny | 2000 | 1:20:45 | 867 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
15 | MOINEAU Juliette | 1999 | 1:21:48 | 841 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
16 | COTTIGNIES Mathilde | 1999 | 1:21:91 | 830 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
17 | AIT MANSOUR Léa | 1999 | 1:23:10 | 801 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
18 | GUINDET Anne | 1997 | 1:23:68 | 786 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
19 | LEGELEUX Ambre | 2000 | 1:23:79 | 784 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
20 | LEJEUNE Léa | 1999 | 1:25:16 | 751 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
21 | LATTARICO Francesca | 1999 | 1:25:28 | 748 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
22 | GRASSLER Marine | 1994 | 1:25:65 | 739 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
23 | SALERNO Luna | 2000 | 1:26:02 | 730 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
24 | SAADOUNE Narimen | 1998 | 1:26:73 | 714 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
25 | BIHEL Jeanne | 1997 | 1:26:75 | 713 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | MENY Elise | 2000 | 1:27:24 | 702 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
27 | VICAT Mathilde | 2000 | 1:27:69 | 691 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
28 | GAUTIER Lou | 2000 | 1:28:47 | 674 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
29 | BROUCHOUD Elisa | 1999 | 1:28:84 | 665 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | LIAUD Noemie | 2000 | 1:29:05 | 661 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
31 | SUZANT Oriane | 2000 | 1:29:13 | 659 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
32 | SCHALLER-THOORIS Celine | 1997 | 1:29:70 | 646 | US ST-EGRÈVE | FRA | ||
33 | VELLAY Charlotte | 2000 | 1:33:08 | 573 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
34 | BOURGERY Lise | 1996 | 1:33:28 | 569 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
35 | PANZARELLA Lea | 2000 | 1:36:27 | 509 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
36 | GENEVEY Emma | 2000 | 1:40:18 | 435 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
37 | CADORIN Nadège | 2000 | 1:40:96 | 421 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
38 | JENTSCHEL Laura | 2000 | 1:41:70 | 408 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
39 | JENTSCHEL Luise | 2000 | 1:42:41 | 395 | NAT SASSENAGE SEYSSINET | FRA | ||
40 | SAVIN Amelie | 2000 | 1:52:52 | 239 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |