Natathlon Régional 12-13 ans
Compétition Régionale
ANNONAY
Du Samedi 21 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 22 Mai 2016
Bassin de 25m
400 4 Nages Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BLANLOEIL Magdalena | 2003 | 5:39:28 | 950 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
2 | DIOP Oumy | 2003 | 5:43:61 | 921 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | TIKOURE Melyssa | 2003 | 5:46:84 | 900 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | LOCATELLI Lise | 2003 | 5:47:59 | 895 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
5 | GRANJON Celia | 2003 | 5:49:08 | 886 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
6 | GRACIA-GARAY Camille | 2003 | 5:54:21 | 853 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
7 | PETRUZZI Lucie | 2004 | 5:54:43 | 852 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
8 | GARAIX Maïlys | 2003 | 5:56:21 | 840 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
9 | ELAOUD Ines | 2003 | 5:57:52 | 832 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
10 | VERNIER Elisa | 2003 | 5:58:57 | 826 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
11 | CASTAN Laura | 2003 | 6:01:04 | 810 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
12 | DESCHAMPS Philomène | 2004 | 6:02:35 | 802 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
13 | CANDELON Louna | 2004 | 6:02:45 | 802 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | COMBE Julie | 2003 | 6:05:03 | 786 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
15 | CAUZINILLE Naomi | 2003 | 6:05:73 | 782 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
16 | NURY Ambre | 2004 | 6:06:90 | 775 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
17 | CICERON Morgane | 2003 | 6:07:06 | 774 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
18 | DELEFLIE LAFARGE Lou | 2004 | 6:07:23 | 773 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
19 | AKKOUH Ilham | 2003 | 6:07:44 | 771 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
20 | MAUCORS Noa | 2003 | 6:08:64 | 764 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | CLERC Jade | 2003 | 6:08:84 | 763 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
22 | CERAN Marine | 2003 | 6:11:35 | 748 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
23 | MOREAU Laura | 2003 | 6:12:25 | 743 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
24 | FERRON Judith | 2003 | 6:13:25 | 737 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
25 | FABBIO Camille | 2003 | 6:14:11 | 732 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
26 | POISSE Garance | 2003 | 6:16:74 | 717 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
27 | BOURLIER Salomé | 2004 | 6:18:05 | 709 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
28 | ROGEZ Amandine | 2004 | 6:18:22 | 708 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
29 | DEBROUX Ambrune | 2004 | 6:23:54 | 678 | LES DAUPHINS UGINE | FRA | ||
30 | GIANFORCARO Lena | 2003 | 6:24:01 | 675 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | GUILLON Clara | 2004 | 6:26:23 | 663 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | ARMATOL Albane | 2004 | 6:26:25 | 662 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
33 | BAILLET Clara | 2003 | 6:27:46 | 656 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | COQ Louise | 2004 | 6:27:68 | 655 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
35 | DEREBACHIAN Carla | 2003 | 6:31:34 | 634 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
36 | MANCA Marlene | 2004 | 6:31:88 | 631 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
37 | FZIBOULNIKOFF Eva | 2004 | 6:33:15 | 625 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | CORNEC Charline | 2004 | 6:34:72 | 616 | CN AIX EN SAVOIE | FRA | ||
39 | MICHAUD Manon | 2004 | 6:34:90 | 615 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
40 | AMICO Manon | 2004 | 6:35:41 | 612 | C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN | FRA | ||
41 | ROCHE Louison | 2003 | 6:35:58 | 611 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
42 | DUCOEUR Laurie | 2004 | 6:35:87 | 610 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
43 | LEVY Montaine | 2003 | 6:39:16 | 592 | VALENCE TRIATHLON | FRA | ||
44 | BALLOT Emilie | 2003 | 6:45:10 | 562 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
45 | JANUSZ Annaelle | 2004 | 6:45:30 | 561 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | DAOUDI Ikram | 2003 | 6:46:90 | 552 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
47 | LE PAPE Giulia | 2004 | 6:48:07 | 546 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | BERLIAT Emma | 2004 | 6:49:75 | 538 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | TILLAUD Manon | 2004 | 6:49:86 | 537 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
50 | COUDER Aude | 2003 | 6:50:23 | 536 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
51 | BARBEROT Ines | 2004 | 6:50:37 | 535 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
52 | JOUANEN Maëlle | 2004 | 6:50:43 | 535 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
53 | MERABET Sakina | 2004 | 6:52:39 | 525 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
54 | LAVOREL-PALADJOUGLIAN Morgane | 2003 | 6:52:45 | 524 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
55 | ZERROUKI Mélina | 2004 | 6:55:18 | 511 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
56 | CIRETTE Chloé | 2003 | 6:56:81 | 503 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | ||
57 | MARTIN Floriane | 2004 | 6:57:19 | 501 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
58 | SPADA Ornella | 2003 | 6:58:98 | 493 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
59 | RIGOUX Janice | 2004 | 6:59:38 | 491 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
60 | BELAROUCI Camelia | 2004 | 6:59:96 | 488 | STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY | FRA | ||
61 | MAGNIN Chléa | 2004 | 7:00:21 | 487 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
62 | DORNIER Livia | 2003 | 7:00:37 | 486 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | ||
63 | ORTEGA Maureen | 2004 | 7:00:40 | 486 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
64 | DELEAGE Marina | 2004 | 7:02:96 | 474 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
65 | JOSSAUD Mélanie | 2003 | 7:04:82 | 465 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
66 | LAYMOND Lucie | 2004 | 7:05:21 | 463 | NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE | FRA | ||
67 | COMTE Ambre | 2004 | 7:07:95 | 450 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
68 | USUNIER Fantine | 2004 | 7:10:75 | 438 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
69 | RAFFIN Tia | 2003 | 7:10:96 | 437 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
70 | GRESSIER Eloïse | 2004 | 7:12:65 | 429 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
71 | GOIGOUX Lea | 2003 | 7:16:93 | 410 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
72 | NAVARRO Noemie | 2004 | 7:22:02 | 388 | AS FONTAINE NATATION | FRA | ||
73 | LOCA Allexia | 2004 | 7:25:42 | 374 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA | ||
74 | GONON Pauline | 2003 | 7:25:86 | 372 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
75 | DESCOMBES Cyndie | 2004 | 7:26:98 | 367 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
76 | ROLAND Louise | 2004 | 7:28:85 | 360 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
77 | MOYA Solene | 2004 | 7:29:82 | 356 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
78 | RIEUBON Pauline | 2004 | 7:38:75 | 320 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
79 | DUSSAUD Lena | 2003 | 7:40:21 | 314 | CN MOIRANS | FRA | ||
80 | VARVAT Maïa | 2004 | 7:42:58 | 305 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
81 | BROZEK Perrine | 2003 | 7:53:15 | 267 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
82 | FELIS Coralie | 2003 | 8:08:65 | 215 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
83 | BERRONDO Jeanne | 2004 | 9:21:46 | 46 | CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE | FRA |