1er Meeting Drôme-Ardèche - ARDÈCHE et DRÔME
Compétition Départementale
ANNONAY
Du Samedi 18 Decembre 2010 au Dimanche 19 Decembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Dames
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEON Salome | 1997 | 0:31:48 | 1090 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | GARABEDIAN Margot | 1996 | 0:31:68 | 1078 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | CHABAL Maud | 1992 | 0:33:01 | 1005 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | DA ROCHA Elodie | 1995 | 0:33:39 | 984 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | ORIVELLE Manon | 1989 | 0:33:43 | 982 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | ACHELHI Hanane | 1996 | 0:33:99 | 952 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHANTEPY Mathilde | 1997 | 0:32:74 | 1019 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | KHENG Manon | 1996 | 0:34:12 | 945 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | ZANI Chanèze | 1996 | 0:34:29 | 936 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | PUYAL Malaurie | 1997 | 0:35:15 | 892 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | BESANÇON Julie | 1993 | 0:35:27 | 886 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
6 | BONHOMME Laura | 1989 | 0:36:09 | 844 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEON Salome | 1997 | 0:32:24 | 1047 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
2 | GARABEDIAN Margot | 1996 | 0:32:49 | 1033 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
3 | DA ROCHA Elodie | 1995 | 0:33:19 | 995 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
4 | CHABAL Maud | 1992 | 0:33:23 | 993 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
5 | ORIVELLE Manon | 1989 | 0:33:33 | 987 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
6 | ACHELHI Hanane | 1996 | 0:33:78 | 963 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
7 | CHANTEPY Mathilde | 1997 | 0:33:83 | 961 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
8 | KHENG Manon | 1996 | 0:34:10 | 946 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
9 | PUYAL Malaurie | 1997 | 0:34:51 | 925 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
10 | ZANI Chanèze | 1996 | 0:34:55 | 923 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | Dep | meet_dep_qual |
11 | BESANÇON Julie | 1993 | 0:35:23 | 888 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | meet_dep_qual | |
12 | BONHOMME Laura | 1989 | 0:35:27 | 886 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
13 | DEJOUX Manon | 1997 | 0:36:92 | 804 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
14 | DI-BISCEGLIE Caroline | 1997 | 0:37:38 | 781 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
15 | DEDIEU Camille | 1996 | 0:38:21 | 742 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
16 | AMBLARD Clémentine | 1996 | 0:38:79 | 715 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
17 | LECORDIER Charlotte | 1996 | 0:39:78 | 671 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
18 | LOUDOT Lea | 1996 | 0:41:09 | 614 | CN ANNONAY | FRA |