1er Meeting Drôme-Ardèche - ARDÈCHE et DRÔME
Compétition Départementale
ANNONAY
Du Samedi 18 Decembre 2010 au Dimanche 19 Decembre 2010
Bassin de 25m
50 Papillon Messieurs
Finale A
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACHELHI Bilal | 1992 | 0:25:59 | 1242 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
2 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | 0:28:38 | 1072 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | BONNET David | 1991 | 0:28:54 | 1063 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | MENGUY Antoine | 1993 | 0:28:59 | 1060 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | GROBE Rodolf | 1994 | 0:29:29 | 1020 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | BRUNEAU Benjamin | 1980 | 0:29:47 | 1009 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA |
Finale B
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OLIER Frank-Yann | 1995 | 0:29:38 | 1014 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
2 | DUVAL Antoine | 1995 | 0:29:45 | 1010 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
3 | LAMBERT Jérémy | 1983 | 0:29:73 | 995 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | BOUKSIL Quentin | 1995 | 0:29:82 | 989 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
5 | JAGER Boris | 1995 | 0:29:93 | 983 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
6 | MALSERT Benoît | 1982 | 0:30:80 | 935 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA |
Finale C
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CELLE Tristan | 1995 | 0:30:57 | 948 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | VILLISEK Nicolas | 1995 | 0:30:58 | 947 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
3 | CARDIN Mathieu | 1996 | 0:30:78 | 936 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | FOUILLIT Romain | 1986 | 0:31:35 | 905 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
5 | MARTINEZ Maxime | 1993 | 0:31:97 | 872 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
6 | JACOLIN Lucas | 1996 | 0:32:01 | 870 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA |
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACHELHI Bilal | 1992 | 0:27:16 | 1145 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
2 | POTHAIN Jordan | 1994 | 0:28:63 | 1058 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
3 | MENGUY Antoine | 1993 | 0:28:74 | 1051 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | BONNET David | 1991 | 0:29:02 | 1035 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | BRUNEAU Benjamin | 1980 | 0:29:06 | 1033 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
6 | GROBE Rodolf | 1994 | 0:29:17 | 1026 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
7 | BOUKSIL Quentin | 1995 | 0:29:25 | 1022 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
8 | OLIER Frank-Yann | 1995 | 0:29:28 | 1020 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
9 | JAGER Boris | 1995 | 0:29:57 | 1004 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
10 | DUVAL Antoine | 1995 | 0:29:72 | 995 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
11 | LAMBERT Jérémy | 1983 | 0:29:75 | 993 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | MALSERT Benoît | 1982 | 0:29:84 | 988 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
13 | VILLISEK Nicolas | 1995 | 0:30:20 | 968 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
14 | CELLE Tristan | 1995 | 0:30:60 | 946 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | FOUILLIT Romain | 1986 | 0:31:32 | 907 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
16 | CARDIN Mathieu | 1996 | 0:31:53 | 896 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
17 | JACOLIN Lucas | 1996 | 0:31:71 | 886 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
18 | MARTINEZ Maxime | 1993 | 0:31:98 | 872 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
19 | COLEON Enrique | 1994 | 0:32:03 | 869 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
20 | SERVANT Dylan | 1997 | 0:32:24 | 858 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
21 | LAMBERT William | 1991 | 0:32:35 | 852 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | GUEANT Dominique | 1995 | 0:32:56 | 841 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
23 | REQUENA Florian | 1996 | 0:32:82 | 828 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
24 | BORNE Alexandre | 1995 | 0:33:66 | 785 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
25 | BRUN Corentin | 1997 | 0:34:11 | 763 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
26 | CLUZEL Erwan | 1995 | 0:34:12 | 762 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
27 | COLLIN Maximilien | 1996 | 0:34:22 | 758 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | MOUNIER Quentin | 1997 | 0:34:87 | 726 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
29 | DAP Gavin | 1997 | 0:35:28 | 706 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
30 | MERCIER Raphael | 1970 | 0:35:46 | 698 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | SALERNO Milo | 1997 | 0:35:50 | 696 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
32 | ABRIAL Florian | 1997 | 0:37:13 | 621 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
33 | VEDEL Wilhem | 1997 | 0:38:20 | 574 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA |