3ème MEETING JEUNES BERJALLIEN Julien MERMILLON
Compétition Départementale
VILLEFONTAINE
Le Dimanche 24 Novembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Dos Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUTANT Elea | 2007 | 1:19:84 | 790 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BELKACEM Darine | 2007 | 1:21:62 | 751 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | REIMBOLD Iris | 2007 | 1:23:66 | 707 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
4 | RHALAM Sawsane | 2007 | 1:24:53 | 688 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | DAUBANES RAMUS Anna | 2007 | 1:25:14 | 675 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | FERRIA Ihsane | 2008 | 1:27:36 | 630 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | MÉJEAN Ninon | 2007 | 1:27:40 | 629 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CHAMBON Kate | 2008 | 1:28:45 | 608 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
9 | RASTELLO Louna | 2007 | 1:29:72 | 583 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | MANDRILLON Juliette | 2007 | 1:31:66 | 546 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | BOUSSEAU Emma | 2008 | 1:31:73 | 545 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
12 | DOAN Lucie | 2007 | 1:33:09 | 520 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
13 | JOUANNIN Emma | 2007 | 1:33:62 | 510 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
14 | MENARD Camille | 2008 | 1:34:84 | 489 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
15 | AUZELOUX Emie | 2007 | 1:35:45 | 478 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
16 | MARTIN Emma | 2007 | 1:36:11 | 466 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | RANDU Anna | 2008 | 1:36:34 | 462 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | GODOT Lilie-Jeanne | 2008 | 1:37:84 | 437 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
19 | THOLLET ALIBEU Mathilde | 2007 | 1:38:14 | 432 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
20 | DE MAMBRO Camille | 2008 | 1:38:39 | 428 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
21 | TANGI Inès | 2008 | 1:39:34 | 412 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
22 | TILLAUD Margot | 2007 | 1:39:92 | 403 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | MOLLARD Anaïs | 2007 | 1:40:13 | 399 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
24 | SAUTER-STARACE Diane | 2008 | 1:40:63 | 391 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | PULITA MAROSO Giulia | 2007 | 1:42:74 | 359 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | RIVAT Rebecca | 2009 | 1:43:15 | 352 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | JAFFRE Charlotte | 2008 | 1:44:81 | 328 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
28 | BRIAS Hortense | 2008 | 1:45:89 | 312 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
29 | ARGOUD Pauline | 2007 | 1:46:05 | 310 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | HOLIN Margaux | 2009 | 1:46:23 | 308 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
31 | TIKOURE Leyla | 2009 | 1:46:23 | 308 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
32 | DUSSAUGE Elodie | 2007 | 1:46:30 | 307 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
33 | BAROZ Lynéa | 2008 | 1:46:77 | 300 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | PONCET Stella | 2007 | 1:47:63 | 288 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
35 | TEYSSERE Alize | 2008 | 1:48:82 | 272 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | TEIL Ella | 2009 | 1:49:77 | 260 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
37 | COCOGNE Oceane | 2009 | 1:53:18 | 218 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | NGUYEN Lam-Vien | 2007 | 1:53:31 | 216 | CN VOREPPE | FRA | ||
39 | CELIK Lily | 2008 | 1:53:60 | 213 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | ASTIER Lise | 2008 | 1:56:43 | 181 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | LOUBECHINE Mila | 2007 | 1:56:93 | 176 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | PRUDENT Maud | 2008 | 1:58:31 | 161 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
43 | TANGI Dounia | 2009 | 1:58:39 | 161 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
44 | DESVIGNES Margaux | 2007 | 2:00:48 | 140 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA |