3ème MEETING JEUNES BERJALLIEN Julien MERMILLON
Compétition Départementale
VILLEFONTAINE
Le Dimanche 24 Novembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Papillon Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COUTANT Elea | 2007 | 1:16:81 | 832 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | BELKACEM Darine | 2007 | 1:16:90 | 830 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
3 | MÉJEAN Ninon | 2007 | 1:25:17 | 643 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | RASTELLO Louna | 2007 | 1:26:03 | 625 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | REIMBOLD Iris | 2007 | 1:26:69 | 611 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | FERRIA Ihsane | 2008 | 1:27:18 | 601 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | DAUBANES RAMUS Anna | 2007 | 1:29:67 | 551 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
8 | DOAN Lucie | 2007 | 1:31:77 | 511 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
9 | RHALAM Sawsane | 2007 | 1:33:81 | 473 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | JURINE Chloé | 2007 | 1:38:79 | 387 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | MOLLARD Anaïs | 2007 | 1:39:49 | 376 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | GODOT Lilie-Jeanne | 2008 | 1:39:49 | 376 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
13 | CHAMBON Kate | 2008 | 1:40:15 | 365 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
14 | CODAN Lana | 2008 | 1:41:10 | 350 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | DE MAMBRO Camille | 2008 | 1:42:31 | 332 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
16 | FOURNIER Lola | 2007 | 1:42:77 | 325 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
17 | AUZELOUX Emie | 2007 | 1:43:24 | 318 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | BOUSSEAU Emma | 2008 | 1:45:15 | 290 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
19 | REY Florine | 2008 | 1:45:67 | 283 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
20 | SEBASTIEN Margaux | 2008 | 1:46:35 | 273 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
21 | MANDRILLON Juliette | 2007 | 1:46:58 | 270 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | MARTIN Emma | 2007 | 1:47:01 | 264 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | HOLIN Margaux | 2009 | 1:48:01 | 251 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
24 | RANDU Anna | 2008 | 1:48:12 | 249 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | RIVAT Rebecca | 2009 | 1:48:12 | 249 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | FROGER DEPRES Léonie | 2007 | 1:50:52 | 219 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
27 | BRIAS Hortense | 2008 | 1:51:08 | 212 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
28 | THOLLET ALIBEU Mathilde | 2007 | 1:51:15 | 211 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
29 | SEIVE-POISSON Clara | 2007 | 1:51:48 | 207 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | CELIK Lily | 2008 | 1:52:60 | 194 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | TILLAUD Margot | 2007 | 1:54:81 | 169 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
32 | TIKOURE Leyla | 2009 | 1:57:83 | 138 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
33 | CHABOUD Elaïa | 2008 | 1:58:66 | 130 | CN LES ABRETS | FRA | ||
34 | THOMAS Maelia | 2008 | 1:59:48 | 122 | FRA | |||
35 | TEYSSERE Alize | 2008 | 2:03:45 | 88 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | COCOGNE Oceane | 2009 | 2:10:31 | 43 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA |