3ème MEETING JEUNES BERJALLIEN Julien MERMILLON
Compétition Départementale
VILLEFONTAINE
Le Dimanche 24 Novembre 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEROR Warren | 2006 | 1:04:02 | 811 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
2 | MARCHESE Titouan | 2006 | 1:04:31 | 803 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
3 | KHARCHOUFI TRIKI Anis | 2006 | 1:04:33 | 802 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
4 | TEYSSIER Mathys | 2006 | 1:07:70 | 710 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | MAURICE Guilhem | 2006 | 1:07:71 | 710 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
6 | ANGELI Enzo | 2006 | 1:08:35 | 693 | LES NAGEURS DE LA BIEVRE | FRA | ||
7 | DAHIA Amine | 2006 | 1:09:33 | 667 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | CHAMBON Loui | 2006 | 1:09:67 | 658 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
9 | DE QUEIROS Hugo | 2006 | 1:10:57 | 635 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
10 | BEHANZIN Lewis | 2006 | 1:11:82 | 604 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
11 | UGOLINI Julien | 2007 | 1:12:13 | 597 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
12 | BAZZOLI Clément | 2006 | 1:12:28 | 593 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
13 | FALL Gabriel | 2007 | 1:12:87 | 579 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
14 | REKIK Bilel | 2006 | 1:13:70 | 559 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
15 | CHAIEB Marwan | 2007 | 1:13:90 | 554 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
16 | PELLORCE-PEXICE Eliott | 2007 | 1:14:53 | 540 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
17 | VIRIEUX Tristan | 2006 | 1:14:55 | 539 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
18 | GARNIER Corentin | 2006 | 1:14:91 | 531 | DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS | FRA | ||
19 | STUDNICKI Killyan | 2006 | 1:15:11 | 526 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
20 | GUYOT Vadim | 2006 | 1:15:12 | 526 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
21 | KHANFOUS Mehdi | 2006 | 1:15:37 | 520 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
22 | BRULE Tristan | 2007 | 1:15:59 | 515 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
23 | ROSSARD Mattéo | 2006 | 1:17:16 | 480 | CN VOREPPE | FRA | ||
24 | VOGEL Mathis | 2006 | 1:17:35 | 476 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | TOUATI Marwane | 2007 | 1:17:40 | 475 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | ERDING Kusay-Taki | 2008 | 1:17:72 | 468 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | FRIGO Thomas | 2007 | 1:17:83 | 466 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
28 | GIROUD Kylian | 2006 | 1:18:20 | 458 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
29 | LABROSSE Bastian | 2008 | 1:18:23 | 457 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | MARAS Benjamin | 2008 | 1:18:24 | 457 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
31 | FRANCOIS Kolia | 2008 | 1:19:54 | 430 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
32 | BIEZ Antonin | 2008 | 1:19:77 | 425 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
33 | BONVALET-YOUNES Pierrot | 2008 | 1:20:65 | 407 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
34 | KHARCHOUFI TRIKI Farès | 2007 | 1:21:15 | 397 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
35 | GARLISI Noa | 2007 | 1:21:34 | 393 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
36 | JALLON Antoine | 2008 | 1:22:70 | 367 | NAUTIC CLUB ALP'38 | FRA | ||
37 | ABBACI Djessim | 2008 | 1:24:01 | 342 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
38 | RIVOLLET Karl | 2007 | 1:24:09 | 340 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
39 | MAMMAR Mohamed | 2008 | 1:26:31 | 301 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
40 | WINTERHOLER Simeon | 2008 | 1:27:47 | 281 | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | FRA | ||
41 | JOHARANNE Ethan | 2007 | 1:28:12 | 270 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
42 | ROQUIGNY Alexandre | 2006 | 1:28:22 | 269 | AC OLYMPIDE ST MARCELLIN | FRA | ||
43 | ARGOUD-MARTINEZ Mattis | 2006 | 1:28:24 | 268 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
44 | DELPHIN Valentin | 2007 | 1:28:99 | 256 | FRA | |||
45 | VERRIEN Alexandre | 2008 | 1:29:58 | 247 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | DE MUYNCK Sohan | 2007 | 1:30:73 | 229 | CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION | FRA | ||
47 | MONBRUN Gabin | 2006 | 1:31:49 | 218 | GRENOBLE NATATION | FRA | ||
48 | AGUILAR-ABAD Lylian | 2007 | 1:32:77 | 199 | A.C SEYSSINETTOIS NATATION | FRA | ||
49 | CHAMPAVIER Evan | 2007 | 1:34:78 | 172 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
50 | DUCRUET Raphaël | 2007 | 1:37:27 | 141 | FRA | |||
51 | GUILLOTEAU Tom | 2007 | 1:39:03 | 121 | LE-PONT-DE-CLAIX GUC WATERPOLO | FRA | ||
52 | VARICHON Albin | 2008 | 1:40:03 | 110 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
53 | DURAND Vincent | 2007 | 1:52:49 | 18 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA | ||
54 | CELIKOVIC Alden | 2008 | 1:53:93 | 13 | CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE | FRA |