PLot 2 Avenirs et Plot 2 Jeunes
Compétition Départementale
PIERRELATTE
Le Samedi 09 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOUVIER Jeanne | 2006 | 1:05:71 | 920 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
2 | ARMES Annouk | 2007 | 1:10:16 | 785 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
3 | ARMATOL Garance | 2008 | 1:10:85 | 765 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
4 | BERNARD Clemence | 2006 | 1:14:47 | 664 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
5 | GRACIA-GARAY Emma | 2006 | 1:16:05 | 622 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
6 | COQ Maelle | 2006 | 1:16:29 | 616 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
7 | POUGET Loïse | 2006 | 1:20:05 | 523 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
8 | DIOMBERA Amy | 2006 | 1:20:45 | 513 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
9 | CASSAGNE Sarah | 2006 | 1:20:59 | 510 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
10 | ROUSSEL-QUESADA Elisa | 2007 | 1:21:20 | 496 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
11 | REY Elisa | 2007 | 1:23:43 | 445 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
12 | MANCERON Mathilde | 2007 | 1:23:65 | 440 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
13 | DUMAREY Emmy | 2008 | 1:24:03 | 432 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
14 | ASTIER Salomé | 2006 | 1:24:31 | 426 | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | |||
15 | BADRI Marwa | 2007 | 1:24:50 | 422 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
16 | CARTAL Céléna | 2006 | 1:24:57 | 421 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
17 | COUDERT Léonie | 2007 | 1:24:62 | 420 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
18 | ROBELET Julie | 2006 | 1:25:53 | 400 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
19 | GENDRE--AUVRAY Solis | 2007 | 1:25:65 | 398 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
20 | DEGOT Shannon | 2007 | 1:27:11 | 368 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
21 | BOUF Zélie | 2008 | 1:27:22 | 366 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | JACOTOT Estelle | 2007 | 1:27:40 | 362 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
23 | CREUSOT Louise | 2008 | 1:27:43 | 362 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
24 | LEYNAUD Louise | 2006 | 1:28:27 | 345 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
25 | POLYAKOVA Diana | 2008 | 1:28:93 | 333 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
26 | LOBLIGEOIS Séphora | 2007 | 1:29:42 | 323 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
27 | OLIVERT-DUART Emma | 2008 | 1:33:37 | 254 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | TOLZA Candice | 2008 | 1:33:52 | 251 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
29 | MINODIER Loane | 2008 | 1:33:75 | 247 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
30 | RANDU Anna | 2008 | 1:33:77 | 247 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | LEBOYER Maelys | 2008 | 1:33:95 | 244 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
32 | BRENTCHENEFF Sara | 2007 | 1:34:23 | 240 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
33 | FABRE Adèle | 2007 | 1:34:74 | 231 | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | |||
34 | COTTE Clelia | 2007 | 1:34:87 | 229 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
35 | MINASSIAN Karla | 2006 | 1:35:98 | 212 | DAUPHINS DE GUILHERAND GRANGES | FRA | ||
36 | KEROUACHE Ambrine | 2006 | 1:36:47 | 205 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
37 | CHADAIDA Gabriella | 2008 | 1:36:56 | 203 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
38 | SLAVEV Karine | 2006 | 1:36:71 | 201 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
39 | LANDAS Mila | 2008 | 1:37:13 | 195 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
40 | ROUYER Noémie | 2008 | 1:38:05 | 182 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
41 | MONNET Estelle | 2008 | 1:38:70 | 173 | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | |||
42 | VIGIER Eléa | 2008 | 1:39:07 | 168 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
43 | BASALO Anaïs | 2007 | 1:39:52 | 162 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
44 | HERVE GALIANA Chloé | 2008 | 1:41:42 | 138 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
45 | ARGOUD Pauline | 2007 | 1:41:55 | 136 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
46 | DURIEUX GRAVINA Flora | 2008 | 1:41:89 | 132 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
47 | ROCHE Zoé | 2008 | 1:42:39 | 126 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
48 | BERT Romane | 2007 | 1:44:88 | 99 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
49 | MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Sara | 2008 | 1:45:71 | 90 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
50 | KOPISTO Anael | 2008 | 1:46:85 | 79 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
51 | BLANCHE Maeli | 2008 | 1:47:27 | 75 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
52 | BASTIDE Kim | 2006 | 1:52:22 | 37 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
53 | MILLET Thais | 2006 | 1:52:36 | 36 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
54 | HOUAS Nour | 2008 | 1:55:71 | 18 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
55 | ROCHER Julie | 2007 | 1:59:94 | 4 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
56 | FATIGA Melina | 2008 | 2:00:80 | 3 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
57 | VIMARD BIGOT Agathe | 2008 | 2:01:92 | 1 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
58 | BOUAISSA Carla | 2007 | 2:09:75 | 1 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA |