PLot 2 Avenirs et Plot 2 Jeunes
Compétition Départementale
PIERRELATTE
Le Samedi 09 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 25m
200 4 Nages Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ESTRAN Clement | 2005 | 2:33:39 | 812 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
2 | DUMAREY Lévy | 2005 | 2:33:79 | 807 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
3 | HERDALOT Leo | 2005 | 2:42:21 | 705 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
4 | LE BRAS Thomas | 2005 | 2:51:37 | 601 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
5 | OUSSAL Nayel | 2005 | 2:55:98 | 552 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
6 | KHARCHOUFI TRIKI Anis | 2006 | 2:57:22 | 539 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
7 | HEUDES Axel | 2005 | 2:57:22 | 539 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed | 2006 | 2:58:35 | 528 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
9 | DREVETON Mathis | 2006 | 2:58:68 | 524 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
10 | FARDIN Axel | 2006 | 3:01:42 | 497 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | BONNEFOY Lucas | 2005 | 3:05:58 | 457 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
12 | ARNAUD Amaury | 2005 | 3:06:46 | 448 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
13 | CHAMLI-OGHLI Amjad | 2005 | 3:08:25 | 432 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | DA SILVA Thibault | 2007 | 3:08:26 | 432 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
15 | BOUF Timothée | 2006 | 3:09:55 | 420 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | BONNARDEL Elie | 2005 | 3:11:60 | 401 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
17 | ANDRIAMIHAJA Jerry-Williams | 2005 | 3:12:24 | 396 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
18 | BORNE Théo | 2007 | 3:14:09 | 380 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | VIRIEUX Tristan | 2006 | 3:18:00 | 347 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
20 | FOUCART Noah | 2007 | 3:19:18 | 337 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
21 | COGNAT Baptiste | 2005 | 3:19:95 | 331 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
22 | CHEIKH-ROUHOU Yannis | 2005 | 3:20:23 | 328 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
23 | KOUYOUMDJIAN Ilan | 2008 | 3:20:45 | 327 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
24 | GOURGOUT Ilhan | 2008 | 3:24:07 | 298 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
25 | COTRY Enzo | 2007 | 3:28:98 | 262 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
26 | LABROSSE Bastian | 2008 | 3:29:48 | 258 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
27 | CHALAYE Paul-Eric | 2007 | 3:33:48 | 231 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
28 | MERIEUX Mattéo | 2008 | 3:34:89 | 221 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
29 | KIKTEFF Angelo | 2008 | 3:35:93 | 214 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
30 | BONNARDEL Flavien | 2007 | 3:38:07 | 201 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
31 | BETTRAIA Ryan | 2008 | 3:40:19 | 188 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
32 | EL IBRAHIMI Dalil | 2006 | 3:43:82 | 166 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
33 | MADI Nahil | 2007 | 3:45:67 | 156 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
34 | SALOMONE Pablo | 2007 | 3:46:69 | 150 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
35 | CHARRAS Timael | 2008 | 3:55:46 | 106 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
36 | ROMEUF Tristan | 2007 | 4:00:61 | 84 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
37 | VIRAPIN Lenny | 2008 | 4:00:79 | 83 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
38 | BENOIT Louis | 2008 | 4:02:18 | 78 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
39 | KHEBIBECHE Jessym | 2007 | 4:04:32 | 70 | CN ANNONAY | FRA |