PLot 2 Avenirs et Plot 2 Jeunes
Compétition Départementale
PIERRELATTE
Le Samedi 09 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Nage Libre Messieurs
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERDALOT Leo | 2005 | 1:02:16 | 865 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
2 | DUMAREY Lévy | 2005 | 1:04:75 | 791 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
3 | EL MADANI Maxence | 2005 | 1:08:47 | 689 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
4 | KHARCHOUFI TRIKI Anis | 2006 | 1:08:48 | 689 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
5 | FAUGERON Noa | 2006 | 1:08:54 | 688 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
6 | LE BRAS Thomas | 2005 | 1:09:29 | 668 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
7 | BOUVERET Maxence | 2005 | 1:11:12 | 622 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
8 | ARNAUD Amaury | 2005 | 1:11:64 | 609 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
9 | DREVETON Mathis | 2006 | 1:12:22 | 595 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
10 | MENANT Jules | 2006 | 1:12:38 | 591 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
11 | DA SILVA Thibault | 2007 | 1:12:95 | 577 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
12 | BONNEFOY Lucas | 2005 | 1:13:96 | 553 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
13 | BOUF Timothée | 2006 | 1:15:09 | 527 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
14 | QUESSADA Sam | 2005 | 1:15:66 | 514 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | ANDRIAMIHAJA Jerry-Williams | 2005 | 1:16:76 | 489 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
16 | BONNARDEL Elie | 2005 | 1:17:00 | 484 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
17 | CHEIKH-ROUHOU Yannis | 2005 | 1:17:33 | 477 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
18 | BORNE Théo | 2007 | 1:18:06 | 461 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
19 | COGNAT Baptiste | 2005 | 1:18:57 | 450 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
20 | VIRIEUX Tristan | 2006 | 1:19:94 | 421 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
21 | RIVOIRE Louis | 2007 | 1:20:36 | 413 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
22 | FOUCART Noah | 2007 | 1:23:67 | 348 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
23 | DIDIER Nathan | 2006 | 1:24:83 | 327 | TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS | |||
24 | COTRY Enzo | 2007 | 1:25:35 | 318 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
25 | CHALAYE Paul-Eric | 2007 | 1:25:96 | 307 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
26 | BONNARDEL Flavien | 2007 | 1:26:17 | 303 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
27 | EL IBRAHIMI Dalil | 2006 | 1:27:12 | 287 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
28 | KHARCHOUFI TRIKI Farès | 2007 | 1:28:05 | 271 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
29 | BRETZNER Arthur | 2007 | 1:28:70 | 261 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
30 | ARGOUD-MARTINEZ Mattis | 2006 | 1:28:79 | 259 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
31 | MAREL Nathael | 2007 | 1:30:13 | 238 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
32 | SAILLARD Leo | 2005 | 1:30:80 | 228 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
33 | SALOMONE Pablo | 2007 | 1:30:84 | 227 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
34 | SODERHOLM Harald | 2007 | 1:33:73 | 186 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
35 | GALLOIS Mathys | 2005 | 1:34:35 | 178 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
36 | ROMEUF Tristan | 2007 | 1:34:85 | 171 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
37 | GRESILLON Ugo | 2007 | 1:35:70 | 160 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
38 | AUGIER Lugha | 2006 | 1:36:75 | 147 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
39 | KHEBIBECHE Jessym | 2007 | 1:37:32 | 140 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
40 | MATTEOTI Charly | 2007 | 1:42:82 | 83 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
41 | LOPEZ Mael | 2007 | 1:42:99 | 81 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
42 | FERNANDES MOURA Manuel | 2006 | 1:43:49 | 77 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
43 | CONSTANT Joseph | 2007 | 1:46:31 | 54 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
44 | ESPOSITO PANSIER Mathis | 2007 | 2:04:01 | 1 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA |