PLot 2 Avenirs et Plot 2 Jeunes
Compétition Départementale
PIERRELATTE
Le Samedi 09 Fevrier 2019
Bassin de 25m
100 Brasse Dames
Séries
Nom | Année | Temps | Pts | Club | Pays | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUTEIL Marie-Laurence | 2006 | 1:30:31 | 803 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
2 | COQ Maelle | 2006 | 1:34:34 | 726 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
3 | DIOMBERA Amy | 2006 | 1:35:18 | 711 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
4 | GLANDU Ambre | 2007 | 1:36:02 | 695 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
5 | GRACIA-GARAY Emma | 2006 | 1:38:62 | 648 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
6 | ROBELET Julie | 2006 | 1:38:88 | 644 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
7 | ARMATOL Garance | 2008 | 1:39:52 | 633 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
8 | POUGET Loïse | 2006 | 1:40:42 | 617 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
9 | DURIEUX Candice | 2006 | 1:42:86 | 576 | CN ANNONAY | FRA | ||
10 | MANCERON Mathilde | 2007 | 1:45:26 | 536 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
11 | REY Elisa | 2007 | 1:46:07 | 523 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
12 | CASSAGNE Sarah | 2006 | 1:48:27 | 489 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
13 | CREUSOT Louise | 2008 | 1:52:19 | 431 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
14 | ROUYER Noémie | 2008 | 1:52:23 | 430 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
15 | SODERHOLM Gabriella | 2009 | 1:52:26 | 430 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
16 | CHAMBAUD Jeanne | 2009 | 1:53:24 | 416 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
17 | LEBOYER Maelys | 2008 | 1:53:32 | 415 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
18 | DUMAREY Emmy | 2008 | 1:53:42 | 413 | CA PIERRELATTE ASCEAC | FRA | ||
19 | CHAMBAUD Romane | 2009 | 1:56:52 | 371 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
20 | MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Sara | 2008 | 1:59:08 | 337 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
21 | CHADAIDA Gabriella | 2008 | 1:59:64 | 330 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
22 | BRUYAT Maelys | 2009 | 2:01:64 | 305 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
23 | KEROUACHE Ambrine | 2006 | 2:02:55 | 294 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
24 | ARGOUD Pauline | 2007 | 2:02:83 | 291 | RHODIA CLUB NATATION | FRA | ||
25 | ROCHE Zoé | 2008 | 2:03:83 | 279 | MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB | FRA | ||
26 | TONTINI Emilie | 2008 | 2:04:90 | 267 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
27 | HERVE GALIANA Chloé | 2008 | 2:05:26 | 263 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
28 | LAUZIER Louane | 2006 | 2:07:07 | 243 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA | ||
29 | DURIEUX GRAVINA Flora | 2008 | 2:10:85 | 204 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
30 | LANDAS Mila | 2008 | 2:12:06 | 192 | NATATION SUD ARDECHE | FRA | ||
31 | SAUNIER-GUILBERT Camille | 2007 | 2:12:82 | 185 | CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS | FRA | ||
32 | MINODIER Loane | 2008 | 2:16:44 | 152 | ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE | FRA | ||
33 | OUABI Manel | 2009 | 2:22:85 | 102 | DAUPHINS ROMANS PÉAGOIS | FRA | ||
34 | MILLET Thais | 2006 | 2:44:32 | 7 | CN TRICASTIN | FRA |